Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Wojciech Szastok

Wojciech Szastok
Zawodnik: Wojciech Szastok
Drużyna: Olimpia Basket
Wcześniej:Olimpia Basket - do 28-01-2017
Olimpia Basket - do 30-03-2019
Wiek: 29 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
Olimpia - Drozd030.0%030.0%000.0%000.0%202010000
Płomień Żory - Olimpia1425.0%020.0%1250.0%1250.0%336320348
Olimpia - Zryw21118.2%1425.0%1714.3%2450.0%224260177
Olimpia - Asy Śląska3742.9%3650.0%000.0%6785.7%1120102128
PMB - Olimpia010.0%000.0%010.0%000.0%000120002
Olimpia - Wataha2366.7%1250.0%11100.0%000.0%314010257
New York Bricks - Olimpia2366.7%11100.0%1250.0%1250.0%2131602612
Drozd - Olimpia020.0%000.0%020.0%000.0%11200010-1
Olimpia - Płomień Żory020.0%010.0%010.0%44100.0%3251300411
Zryw - Olimpia3475.0%11100.0%2366.7%2540.0%62803021015
Olimpia - PMB1520.0%1333.3%020.0%2540.0%12302034-1
Wataha - Olimpia2633.3%2450.0%020.0%1250.0%011200251
Olimpia - Dobre Chłopaki060.0%050.0%010.0%000.0%31412030-2
Olimpia - New York Bricks1616.7%1616.7%000.0%000.0%213130024
SUMA176327.0%113828.9%62425.0%193161.3%29184712320215971
ŚREDNIO1.24.50.82.70.41.71.42.22.11.33.40.92.30.01.54.25.1

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 13
Liga:
AKF Ślonsk0:3HHTwięcej»
(31-08-2024 13:00)
Kolejka 12
KostKev3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(30-06-2024 13:00)
ANTEO3:2Zygzakwięcej»
(30-06-2024 12:00)
Fryncita Street5:4Silesia Bullswięcej»
(30-06-2024 11:00)
MK ENVIRO12:2ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(30-06-2024 10:00)
HHT2:5Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(30-06-2024 9:00)
AWIR2:2RST Teamwięcej»
(29-06-2024 11:00)
No Name1:8B-ce Teamwięcej»
(29-06-2024 10:00)
SPACE STARS5:6RED BULLwięcej»
(29-06-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 11
ANTEO3:1SPACE STARSwięcej»
(23-06-2024 12:00)
RST Team3:10MK ENVIROwięcej»
(23-06-2024 11:00)
Swojskie Konfitury8:9KostKevwięcej»
(23-06-2024 10:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II8:2HHTwięcej»
(23-06-2024 9:00)
Silesia Bulls7:1RED BULLwięcej»
(22-06-2024 12:00)
Zygzak7:3No Namewięcej»
(22-06-2024 11:00)
AKF Ślonsk0:3Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(22-06-2024 9:00)