Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Wojciech Szastok

Wojciech Szastok
Zawodnik: Wojciech Szastok
Drużyna: Olimpia Basket
Wcześniej:Olimpia Basket - do 28-01-2017
Wiek: 24 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
Wielka Kiść - Olimpia030.0%030.0%000.0%000.0%10110010-2
Olimpia - Sor-Drew2540.0%2450.0%010.0%000.0%101200341
Se Gramy - Olimpia2540.0%22100.0%030.0%22100.0%213011266
Olimpia - Hica070.0%060.0%010.0%000.0%11211000-3
Energiczni - Olimpia1425.0%1250.0%020.0%000.0%404020124
Piaśniki - Olimpia040.0%020.0%020.0%000.0%20200000-2
Longman - Olimpia000.0%000.0%000.0%000.0%000000000
Olimpia - Killa Bees4580.0%4580.0%000.0%020.0%011000086
ZGP - Olimpia3475.0%3475.0%000.0%010.0%224120269
Wielka Kiść - Olimpia020.0%020.0%000.0%020.0%20200010-3
Hica - Olimpia2922.2%2825.0%010.0%020.0%02201004-2
Olimpia - Wataha000.0%000.0%000.0%000.0%000000000
Zryw - Olimpia020.0%020.0%000.0%000.0%000120100
Olimpia - Piaśniki060.0%060.0%000.0%1250.0%21302011-2
SUMA145625.0%144630.4%0100.0%31127.3%178256111123112
ŚREDNIO1.04.01.03.30.00.70.20.81.20.61.80.40.80.10.92.20.9

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 12
1 Liga:
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II0:3B-ce Teamwięcej»
(07-07-2019 19:00)
Kolejka 13
B-ce Team5:2FC Pub Pod Łososiemwięcej»
(30-06-2019 17:45)
2 Liga:
Zryw Betlejem3:1Team Jackwięcej»
(30-06-2019 16:30)
FC Kaufhaus3:0Ultimate Teamwięcej»
(30-06-2019 15:15)
FC VIKING0:3Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(30-06-2019 14:00)
RST Team2:3No Namewięcej»
(30-06-2019 12:45)
TELE-NAT & MILON3:7Dam Packwięcej»
(30-06-2019 11:30)
Wataha Zabrze0:3HHTwięcej»
(30-06-2019 10:15)
Kolejka 11
1 Liga:
Lambda3:4SlonskiDizajn.plwięcej»
(30-06-2019 19:00)
Kolejka 13
Madej Wróbel0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowicewięcej»
(29-06-2019 17:45)
Lambda7:3MGwięcej»
(29-06-2019 15:15)
Rezerwa2:8AWIRwięcej»
(29-06-2019 14:00)
CHzP4:3Wojakwięcej»
(29-06-2019 12:45)
Ekspert7:3SlonskiDizajn.plwięcej»
(29-06-2019 11:30)
Kolejka 12
2 Liga:
Ultimate Team0:3RST Teamwięcej»
(29-06-2019 19:00)
Team Jack3:0Wataha Zabrzewięcej»
(29-06-2019 16:30)