Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Wojak Godula

O drużynie

Wojak Godula

Zawodnicy

Spotkania - Sezon 2019

Wybierz sezon:

Runda I

Wojak Godula5:10B-ce Teamwięcej»
(16-03-2019 15:15)
FC Pub Pod Łososiem8:2Wojak Godulawięcej»
(24-03-2019 12:45)
Wojak Godula1:12ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(30-03-2019 14:00)
Wojak Godula2:2SlonskiDizajn.plwięcej»
(07-04-2019 12:45)
Wojak Godula2:4MakroGeowięcej»
(28-04-2019 17:45)
AWIR9:1Wojak Godulawięcej»
(11-05-2019 12:45)
Wojak Godula3:4PMM Technika Elektroinstalacjewięcej»
(19-05-2019 10:15)
Rezerwa3:4Wojak Godulawięcej»
(01-06-2019 16:30)
Wojak Godula4:6Lambda Lambda Lambdawięcej»
(09-06-2019 15:15)
Madej Wróbel2:6Wojak Godulawięcej»
(15-06-2019 10:15)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice6:4Wojak Godulawięcej»
(16-06-2019 17:45)
Wojak Godula4:3Ekspertwięcej»
(23-06-2019 14:00)
CHzP4:3Wojak Godulawięcej»
(29-06-2019 12:45)

Runda II

Wojak Godula0:5SlonskiDizajn.plwięcej»
(14-09-2019 14:00)
PMM Technika Elektroinstalacje0:3Wojak Godulawięcej»
(22-09-2019 11:30)
Lambda Lambda Lambda6:4Wojak Godulawięcej»
(06-10-2019 10:15)
Wojak Godula6:2Madej Wróbelwięcej»
(19-10-2019 11:30)
Wojak Godula3:6Rezerwawięcej»
(20-10-2019 15:15)
CHzP : Wojak Godulawięcej»
(26-10-2019 16:30)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda II
Kolejka 7
1 Liga - o utrzymanie:
Lambda3:0PMMwięcej»
(27-10-2019 10:15)
Kolejka 6
2 Liga - o awans:
Bar Karolinka4:1Los Blancoswięcej»
(20-10-2019 14:00)
TELE-NAT & MILON0:3Zryw Betlejemwięcej»
(20-10-2019 12:45)
Dam Pack4:6FC Kaufhauswięcej»
(20-10-2019 11:30)
Team Jack1:2RST Teamwięcej»
(20-10-2019 10:15)
Kolejka 4
1 Liga - o utrzymanie:
Wojak3:6Rezerwawięcej»
(20-10-2019 15:15)
RALK — 2. Liga - runda 1
Kolejka 5
2. Liga:
Olimpia64:68Hicawięcej»
(20-10-2019 10:20)
Wielka Kiść 84:49Dazyntwięcej»
(20-10-2019 9:00)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 5
1. Liga:
Demons58:68Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(20-10-2019 19:00)
Jaworzno65:49Dobermanywięcej»
(20-10-2019 17:30)
Longman42:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(20-10-2019 16:00)
Wściekłe Psy69:60Romuswięcej»
(20-10-2019 14:30)
Green Peas77:79Drim Timwięcej»
(20-10-2019 13:00)
Budsar75:63Atomicwięcej»
(20-10-2019 11:40)
Orliki — Runda II
Kolejka 6
1 Liga - o mistrzostwo:
FC Pub Pod Łososiem2:3B-ce Teamwięcej»
(19-10-2019 16:30)
1 Liga - o utrzymanie:
PMM0:3Rezerwawięcej»
(19-10-2019 15:15)