PrzejdĽ do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Wielka Ki¶ć Gliwice

Zawodnicy

Spotkania - Sezon 2018/19

Wybierz sezon:

2. Liga - runda 1

Wielka Ki¶ć Gliwice54:51Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(15-09-2018 9:00)
Wataha43:52Wielka Ki¶ć Gliwicewięcej»
(22-09-2018 13:00)
Wielka Ki¶ć Gliwice51:35Gwiazdy Podwórkawięcej»
(29-09-2018 11:40)
Hica Ruda ¦l±ska44:55Wielka Ki¶ć Gliwicewięcej»
(07-10-2018 10:20)
Wielka Ki¶ć Gliwice71:47Energiczniwięcej»
(14-10-2018 10:20)
Zryw Siemianowice50:44Wielka Ki¶ć Gliwicewięcej»
(20-10-2018 10:20)
Wielka Ki¶ć Gliwice55:61Pia¶niki Magic Ballswięcej»
(04-11-2018 10:20)
ZGP barhan.pl52:58Wielka Ki¶ć Gliwicewięcej»
(18-11-2018 10:20)
Killa Bees39:43Wielka Ki¶ć Gliwicewięcej»
(08-12-2018 10:20)
Wielka Ki¶ć Gliwice64:60Longman Boyswięcej»
(05-01-2019 13:00)
Wielka Ki¶ć Gliwice69:51Old Boys Sor-Drewwięcej»
(13-01-2019 9:00)
Se Gramy55:59Wielka Ki¶ć Gliwicewięcej»
(19-01-2019 11:40)

2. Liga - runda 2

Longman Boys52:46Wielka Ki¶ć Gliwicewięcej»
(02-02-2019 10:20)
Hica Ruda ¦l±ska50:70Wielka Ki¶ć Gliwicewięcej»
(09-02-2019 13:00)
Wielka Ki¶ć Gliwice42:35Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(23-02-2019 9:00)
Wataha51:49Wielka Ki¶ć Gliwicewięcej»
(02-03-2019 13:00)
Wielka Ki¶ć Gliwice63:56Zryw Siemianowicewięcej»
(16-03-2019 11:40)
Pia¶niki Magic Balls51:67Wielka Ki¶ć Gliwicewięcej»
(23-03-2019 13:00)
Wielka Ki¶ć Gliwice : ZGP barhan.plwięcej»
(30-03-2019 11:40)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — 2. Liga - runda 2
Kolejka 6
2. Liga Grupa A:
Zryw71:40Olimpiawięcej»
(24-03-2019 9:00)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 21
1. Liga:
Płomień74:56Be Perfectwięcej»
(24-03-2019 17:30)
Dobermany80:87Atomicwięcej»
(24-03-2019 16:00)
Rybnik Team74:96Drim Timwięcej»
(24-03-2019 14:30)
Jaworzno69:78Budsarwięcej»
(24-03-2019 13:00)
Gwiezdno Flota92:44Romuswięcej»
(24-03-2019 11:40)
Demons37:61Green Peaswięcej»
(24-03-2019 10:20)
Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 2
1 Liga:
B-ce Team5:4SlonskiDizajn.plwięcej»
(24-03-2019 17:45)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II5:3Rezerwawięcej»
(24-03-2019 16:30)
CHzP0:8ZZ Kadra Bielszowicewięcej»
(24-03-2019 15:15)
Lambda2:2PMMwięcej»
(24-03-2019 14:00)
FC Pub Pod Łososiem8:2Wojakwięcej»
(24-03-2019 12:45)
Ekspert1:6MGwięcej»
(24-03-2019 11:30)
Madej Wróbel3:6AWIRwięcej»
(24-03-2019 10:15)
2 Liga:
TELE-NAT & MILON1:2HHTwięcej»
(23-03-2019 16:30)
Zryw Betlejem5:1Ultimate Teamwięcej»
(23-03-2019 15:15)