Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Tomasz Kucharczyk

Tomasz Kucharczyk
Zawodnik: Tomasz Kucharczyk
Drużyna: Drim Tim
Wcześniej:Drim Tim - do 14-05-2011
Wściekłe Psy - do 18-03-2012
Wiek: 33 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
Drim Tim - Romus51050.0%4666.7%1425.0%1250.0%31428041216
Drim Tim - Atomic3475.0%2366.7%11100.0%000.0%3253803719
Wściekłe Psy - Drim Tim5955.6%4666.7%1333.3%010.0%20203011110
Drim Tim - Budsar1333.3%020.0%11100.0%22100.0%000030353
Green Peas - Drim Tim91275.0%81172.7%11100.0%1333.3%10105012020
Drim Tim - Demons61346.2%44100.0%2922.2%000.0%20204001413
Drim Tim - Jaworzno101471.4%7977.8%3560.0%3475.0%42636022634
Dobermany - Drim Tim2728.6%1425.0%1333.3%11100.0%202040265
Gwiezdno Flota - Drim Tim2922.2%1616.7%1333.3%000.0%224130452
Romus - Drim Tim4666.7%3560.0%11100.0%11100.0%30326011018
Atomic - Drim Tim4757.1%3560.0%1250.0%11100.0%12336031016
Drim Tim - Wściekłe Psy2450.0%1250.0%1250.0%000.0%1122501511
Budsar - Drim Tim3475.0%3475.0%000.0%22100.0%40431102823
Demons - Drim Tim91947.4%81747.1%1250.0%1250.0%71833022021
Drim Tim - Longman2540.0%1333.3%1250.0%000.0%02201101514
Drim Tim - Dobermany010.0%010.0%000.0%000.0%6061701012
SUMA6712752.8%508856.8%173943.6%131968.4%4113542393031164237
ŚREDNIO4.27.93.15.51.12.40.81.22.60.83.41.45.80.01.910.314.8

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Old Boys — Rozgrywki
Kolejka 13
Liga Old Boys:
Irex4:1GSM NASZ DOMwięcej»
(22-05-2020 20:30)
THUNDER 3:8Biadaczwięcej»
(22-05-2020 19:30)
U.P.G.4:8Zygzakwięcej»
(22-05-2020 18:30)
Kadra Bielszowice13:2MAKROGEOwięcej»
(22-05-2020 17:30)
RALK — 2. Liga - runda 2
Kolejka 5
2. Liga Grupa A:
Monstars73:57Hicawięcej»
(08-03-2020 10:20)
2. Liga Grupa B:
Energiczni20:0Olimpiawięcej»
(08-03-2020 9:00)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 20
1. Liga:
Budsar66:85Demonswięcej»
(08-03-2020 19:00)
Gwiezdno Flota108:81Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(08-03-2020 17:30)
Drim Tim77:63Dobermanywięcej»
(08-03-2020 16:00)
Wściekłe Psy52:65Longmanwięcej»
(08-03-2020 14:30)
Romus61:115Green Peaswięcej»
(08-03-2020 13:00)
Atomic68:78Jaworznowięcej»
(08-03-2020 11:40)
RALK — 2. Liga - runda 2
Kolejka 5
2. Liga Grupa A:
Se Gramy37:67Watahawięcej»
(07-03-2020 13:00)
Wielka Kiść67:56Zrywwięcej»
(07-03-2020 11:40)
ZGP51:48Piaśnikiwięcej»
(07-03-2020 9:00)
2. Liga Grupa B:
Dazynt32:74Killa Beeswięcej»
(07-03-2020 10:20)