Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Team Jack

O drużynie

dawniej WDTech

Zawodnicy

Spotkania - Sezon 2018

Wybierz sezon:

Runda I

Team Jack3:6ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(18-03-2018 12:30)
Dam Pack3:0Team Jackwięcej»
(24-03-2018 17:30)
Team Jack4:2HHTwięcej»
(14-04-2018 15:00)
Ultimate Team1:6Team Jackwięcej»
(22-04-2018 16:15)
Team Jack4:2No Namewięcej»
(28-04-2018 13:45)
FC Bar Karolinka3:7Team Jackwięcej»
(13-05-2018 17:30)
Team Jack5:3Los Blancoswięcej»
(26-05-2018 17:30)
Madej Wróbel9:1Team Jackwięcej»
(10-06-2018 16:15)
Team Jack0:3BKS Pordzikawięcej»
(16-06-2018 10:00)
CHzP11:2Team Jackwięcej»
(24-06-2018 15:00)
Team Jack3:0FC VIKINGwięcej»
(30-06-2018 16:15)
Truskawka Na Torcie0:3Team Jackwięcej»
(08-07-2018 11:15)
Team Jack8:4RST Teamwięcej»
(14-07-2018 17:30)
FC Kaufhaus4:10Team Jackwięcej»
(21-07-2018 16:15)

Runda II

Team Jack7:3No Namewięcej»
(15-09-2018 15:00)
FC Bar Karolinka3:6Team Jackwięcej»
(23-09-2018 16:15)
Team Jack7:5Los Blancoswięcej»
(29-09-2018 12:30)
Madej Wróbel6:4Team Jackwięcej»
(07-10-2018 12:30)
Team Jack0:3CHzPwięcej»
(20-10-2018 11:15)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II15:7Team Jackwięcej»
(28-10-2018 10:00)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — 2. Liga - runda 1
Kolejka 10
2. Liga:
Longman76:41Sor-Drewwięcej»
(09-12-2018 10:20)
Energiczni54:35Gwiazdy Podwórkawięcej»
(09-12-2018 9:00)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 11
1. Liga:
Płomień44:61Budsarwięcej»
(09-12-2018 19:00)
Rybnik Team77:67Atomicwięcej»
(09-12-2018 17:30)
Dobermany0:20Be Perfectwięcej»
(09-12-2018 16:00)
Gwiezdno Flota62:86Drim Timwięcej»
(09-12-2018 14:30)
Jaworzno52:59Green Peaswięcej»
(09-12-2018 13:00)
Demons80:46Romuswięcej»
(09-12-2018 11:40)
RALK — 2. Liga - runda 1
Kolejka 10
2. Liga:
Zryw68:59Watahawięcej»
(08-12-2018 13:00)
Piaśniki47:36Olimpiawięcej»
(08-12-2018 11:40)
Killa Bees39:43Wielka Kiść więcej»
(08-12-2018 10:20)
ZGP50:38Se Gramywięcej»
(08-12-2018 9:00)
Siatkówka — Pierwsza runda ligowa
Kolejka 6
Grupa A:
3-ci metr0:2Volleybeer Team Katowicewięcej»
(06-12-2018 21:00)
6 Ścięć 2.00:2Spiżowi Mocniwięcej»
(06-12-2018 20:00)
NAPALM TEAM2:1RISER Volley Team Jaworznowięcej»
(06-12-2018 19:00)
Kolejka 5
Grupa B:
Kadra Bobrek Bytom2:1K.S. Volley Katowicewięcej»
(29-11-2018 21:00)