Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Team Jack

O drużynie

dawniej WDTech

Zawodnicy

Spotkania - Sezon 2017

Wybierz sezon:

Runda I

Team Jack1:3BZ WBK ŚLĄSKwięcej»
(05-03-2017 12:30)
Dam Pack5:1Team Jackwięcej»
(11-03-2017 13:45)
Team Jack2:5NSZZ Powenwięcej»
(19-03-2017 17:30)
Team Jack2:3HHTwięcej»
(25-03-2017 16:15)
Dabex6:2Team Jackwięcej»
(02-04-2017 17:30)
Team Jack1:11No Namewięcej»
(08-04-2017 11:15)
Matik10:4Team Jackwięcej»
(23-04-2017 10:00)
Team Jack3:4FC Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(30-04-2017 18:45)
FC Zmarnowane Talenty3:6Team Jackwięcej»
(06-05-2017 16:15)
Team Jack5:10Los Blancoswięcej»
(14-05-2017 18:45)
Madej Wróbel6:2Team Jackwięcej»
(20-05-2017 11:15)
Team Jack3:8BKS Pordzikawięcej»
(03-06-2017 16:15)
CHzP10:2Team Jackwięcej»
(11-06-2017 13:45)
Team Jack4:8FC VIKINGwięcej»
(17-06-2017 17:30)
Best Poland8:3Team Jackwięcej»
(25-06-2017 12:30)

Runda II

Team Jack3:3CHzPwięcej»
(10-09-2017 17:30)
Dam Pack6:3Team Jackwięcej»
(16-09-2017 15:00)
Team Jack3:0Best Polandwięcej»
(24-09-2017 10:00)
Team Jack4:3HHTwięcej»
(30-09-2017 15:00)
Dabex12:1Team Jackwięcej»
(08-10-2017 15:00)
Team Jack3:0FC Zmarnowane Talentywięcej»
(21-10-2017 16:15)
Madej Wróbel3:5Team Jackwięcej»
(29-10-2017 16:15)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — 2. Liga - runda 2
Kolejka 3
2. Liga Grupa A:
Longman56:61Se Gramywięcej»
(17-02-2018 13:00)
Piaśniki45:80Romuswięcej»
(17-02-2018 10:20)
Killa Bees47:61Płomieńwięcej»
(17-02-2018 9:00)
2. Liga Grupa B:
Wataha43:69Gwiazdy Podwórkawięcej»
(17-02-2018 11:40)
Old Boys — Sezon zasadniczy
Kolejka 14
1. Liga:
U Niego3:7PWiKwięcej»
(16-02-2018 22:00)
Irex12:3WINDEX więcej»
(16-02-2018 21:15)
U.P.G.1:4Zygzakwięcej»
(16-02-2018 17:30)
2. Liga:
Jastrząb4:15Daw-Rekwięcej»
(16-02-2018 20:30)
Biadacz3:1Smart-Logicwięcej»
(16-02-2018 19:45)
Domino Time1:3Kadra Bielszowicewięcej»
(16-02-2018 19:00)
Skarbek2:2TELE-NATwięcej»
(16-02-2018 18:15)
Siatkówka — Druga runda ligowa
Kolejka 1
Grupa C:
RISER Volley Team Jaworzno2:0K.S. Volley Katowicewięcej»
(15-02-2018 21:00)
Kadra Bobrek Bytom0:2RIKI-TIKI DZIKIwięcej»
(15-02-2018 20:00)
Volleybeer Team Katowice1:2AZS SUM KATOWICEwięcej»
(15-02-2018 19:00)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 16
1. Liga:
Rybnik Team51:73Green Peaswięcej»
(11-02-2018 19:00)
Dobermany59:57Demonswięcej»
(11-02-2018 17:30)