Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Mecz: Hica - Atomic

1 LIGA, KOLEJKA 11, 27-01-2024 11:40
Hica Ruda Śląska68
16
17
15
11
9
0
67
19
16
13
11
8
0
Atomic Sosnowiec

Relacja

MVP - Paweł Mol (Hica Ruda Śląska)

Statystyki

Hica Ruda Śląska

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
P.Mol61250.0%4666.7%2633.3%5955.6%30316021917
R.Sgodzaj52123.8%31127.3%21020.0%71258.3%481263041915
S.Filczek41330.8%3742.9%1616.7%000.0%7292223912
K.Kaczmarczyk2633.3%1333.3%1333.3%1250.0%4263200612
M.Białas3650.0%3650.0%000.0%000.0%325110169
R.Chrząszcz31323.1%3933.3%040.0%3475.0%808030198
T.Mucha000.0%000.0%000.0%000.0%112000002
SUMA237132.4%174240.5%62920.7%162759.3%30154513172116875

Atomic Sosnowiec

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
G.Kurek81650.0%55100.0%31127.3%1250.0%52713122021
M.Gąciarz41040.0%2728.6%2366.7%44100.0%52715021419
R.Szmal41136.4%3837.5%1333.3%000.0%122141617917
A.Sass5771.4%5683.3%010.0%1425.0%50520241111
S.Kołodziej41526.7%21118.2%2450.0%11100.0%4041101115
M.Wisła1425.0%1425.0%000.0%000.0%01100022-2
SUMA266341.3%184143.9%82236.4%71163.6%317386154186771

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 10
Liga:
RED BULL3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(16-06-2024 11:00)
SPACE STARS2:14Silesia Bullswięcej»
(09-06-2024 13:00)
Kolejka 9
Swojskie Konfitury2:1RED BULLwięcej»
(09-06-2024 12:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II3:0Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(09-06-2024 11:00)
ANTEO5:4AWIRwięcej»
(09-06-2024 10:00)
RST Team5:1KostKevwięcej»
(09-06-2024 9:00)
Zygzak1:4MK ENVIROwięcej»
(08-06-2024 11:00)
No Name6:1SPACE STARSwięcej»
(08-06-2024 10:00)
B-ce Team7:2HHTwięcej»
(08-06-2024 9:00)
AKF Ślonsk0:3Silesia Bullswięcej»
(08-06-2024 8:00)
Kolejka 6
Silesia Bulls2:3RST Teamwięcej»
(08-06-2024 13:00)
Kolejka 4
KostKev4:0AWIRwięcej»
(08-06-2024 12:00)
Kolejka 8
AWIR5:4No Namewięcej»
(26-05-2024 12:00)
KostKev7:1B-ce Teamwięcej»
(26-05-2024 11:00)
RED BULL1:5ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(26-05-2024 10:00)
Silesia Bulls0:1Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(26-05-2024 9:00)