Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Mecz: Budsar - Atomic

1 LIGA, KOLEJKA 6, 18-11-2023 14:40
Budsar Zabrze84
20
26
23
15
44
14
14
5
11
Atomic Sosnowiec

Relacja

MVP - Marcin Weselak (Budsar Zabrze)

Statystyki

Budsar Zabrze

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
M.Weselak5771.4%5771.4%000.0%4666.7%731007011426
B.Wilczyński61060.0%61060.0%000.0%000.0%14532101219
G.Podulka51241.7%2366.7%3933.3%44100.0%21324021717
K.Januszka3650.0%2366.7%1333.3%22100.0%1344303914
N.Kujon61154.5%44100.0%2728.6%000.0%31411011414
P.Nowrotek030.0%030.0%000.0%22100.0%5050701210
G.Walicki3650.0%11100.0%2540.0%000.0%2022100810
M.Tartas3475.0%3475.0%000.0%000.0%202010266
M.Kozik020.0%020.0%000.0%22100.0%224010124
SUMA316150.8%233762.2%82433.3%141687.5%251439122711184120

Atomic Sosnowiec

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
T.Kaptacz61154.5%61154.5%000.0%010.0%32511011212
A.Sass41040.0%4757.1%030.0%000.0%022120186
M.Majchrzyk3475.0%3475.0%000.0%000.0%101000165
M.Stępień1333.3%1333.3%000.0%22100.0%101111343
M.Wisła020.0%010.0%010.0%000.0%000310002
G.Kurek2633.3%22100.0%040.0%1250.0%033000251
M.Gąciarz2728.6%2633.3%010.0%2450.0%00002026-1
M.Soja050.0%030.0%020.0%2633.3%52700012-1
R.Szmal030.0%030.0%000.0%1250.0%11204151-1
SUMA185135.3%184045.0%0110.0%81747.1%1110216112164426

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 8
Liga:
SPACE STARS3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(25-05-2024 12:00)
HHT1:4Zygzakwięcej»
(25-05-2024 11:00)
Fryncita Street2:9RST Teamwięcej»
(25-05-2024 10:00)
MK ENVIRO5:0ANTEOwięcej»
(25-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 7
Swojskie Konfitury3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(19-05-2024 12:00)
Zygzak6:5KostKevwięcej»
(19-05-2024 10:00)
ANTEO9:0HHTwięcej»
(19-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 6
SPACE STARS2:7Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(19-05-2024 11:00)
Kolejka 7
AWIR9:0SPACE STARSwięcej»
(18-05-2024 12:00)
RST Team10:1RED BULLwięcej»
(18-05-2024 11:00)
B-ce Team2:4Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(18-05-2024 10:00)
No Name3:12MK ENVIROwięcej»
(18-05-2024 9:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II6:3Silesia Bullswięcej»
(12-05-2024 10:00)
Kolejka 6
AKF Ślonsk0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(12-05-2024 13:00)
KostKev4:7ANTEOwięcej»
(12-05-2024 9:00)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 2
O 1. miejsce:
Gwiezdno Flota47:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 13:00)