Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Mecz: Atomic - Wściekłe Psy

1 LIGA, KOLEJKA 5, 04-11-2023 16:00
Atomic Sosnowiec68
22
18
18
10
55
13
22
7
13
Wściekłe Psy

Relacja

MVP - Grzegorz Kurek (Atomic Sosnowiec)

Statystyki

Atomic Sosnowiec

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
G.Kurek91464.3%5683.3%4850.0%000.0%42602012224
T.Kaptacz6875.0%6875.0%000.0%3475.0%61712051517
M.Stępień31127.3%31030.0%010.0%3475.0%104140121916
M.Soja61154.5%5862.5%1333.3%11100.0%33601031413
R.Szmal1425.0%1425.0%000.0%020.0%213170226
A.Sass2540.0%2366.7%020.0%000.0%101000042
M.Wisła1333.3%1250.0%010.0%000.0%202100122
SUMA285650.0%234156.1%51533.3%71163.6%2811393132136880

Wściekłe Psy

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
P.Zielony122941.4%91947.4%31030.0%22100.0%20222112918
G.Miszewski41136.4%41040.0%010.0%000.0%5492001811
B.Światowski000.0%000.0%000.0%000.0%2571110010
K.Kobylewski41526.7%020.0%41330.8%000.0%2023101126
P.Janus1812.5%030.0%1520.0%3475.0%314030461
Ł.Zarzycki030.0%010.0%020.0%000.0%011040101
SUMA216631.8%133537.1%83125.8%5683.3%141125811285547

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 4
Liga:
AKF Ślonsk0:3B-ce Teamwięcej»
(21-04-2024 12:00)
RED BULL3:9ANTEOwięcej»
(21-04-2024 11:00)
SPACE STARS2:8ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(21-04-2024 10:00)
Swojskie Konfitury5:8RST Teamwięcej»
(21-04-2024 9:00)
RALK — Baraże
Spotkania 1
Para I11-II2:
Wielka Kiść52:70OKKSwięcej»
(20-04-2024 11:40)
Para I10-II3:
PMB35:80Energiczniwięcej»
(20-04-2024 10:20)
Para I9-II4:
Wściekłe Psy20:0Drozdwięcej»
(20-04-2024 9:00)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 1
O 1. miejsce:
Rybnik Team75:67Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(20-04-2024 14:20)
O 3. miejsce:
Budsar0:20Dobermanywięcej»
(20-04-2024 13:00)
Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 4
Liga:
HHT1:11MK ENVIROwięcej»
(20-04-2024 12:00)
Fryncita Street3:6No Namewięcej»
(20-04-2024 11:00)
Silesia Bulls2:13Zygzakwięcej»
(20-04-2024 10:00)
Kolejka 3
RST Team7:2ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(14-04-2024 12:00)
B-ce Team9:0Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(14-04-2024 11:00)
MK ENVIRO5:0KostKevwięcej»
(14-04-2024 10:00)
ANTEO6:0Silesia Bullswięcej»
(14-04-2024 9:00)