Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Mecz: Atomic - Basket Czerwionka

1 LIGA, KOLEJKA 4, 21-10-2023 9:00
Atomic Sosnowiec67
17
17
19
14
50
15
7
10
18
Basket Czerwionka

Relacja

 MVP - Andrzej Sass (Atomic Sosnowiec)

Statystyki

Atomic Sosnowiec

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
A.Sass61060.0%5862.5%1250.0%22100.0%22452011521
T.Kaptacz61346.2%61346.2%000.0%2633.3%741133331420
M.Majchrzyk51241.7%51050.0%020.0%2633.3%51652001214
R.Szmal4757.1%3650.0%11100.0%3475.0%41532051213
M.Gąciarz2540.0%1250.0%1333.3%000.0%303240259
M.Stępień3933.3%3837.5%010.0%3742.9%134122197
SUMA265646.4%234748.9%3933.3%122548.0%22113319155126784

Basket Czerwionka

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
K.Janiszewski77100.0%44100.0%33100.0%22100.0%60655071928
M.Forajter3933.3%3742.9%020.0%3475.0%336111299
A.Pradela3650.0%3560.0%010.0%11100.0%415000178
Ł.Kałuziński2922.2%1425.0%1520.0%020.0%202112052
P.Patoła020.0%020.0%000.0%000.0%202020002
J.Cuber1333.3%1333.3%000.0%1250.0%112000131
M.Ponieważ010.0%010.0%000.0%000.0%202000001
K.Handzelewicz2922.2%2633.3%030.0%1250.0%314040550
D.Kapała1333.3%1333.3%000.0%000.0%00000032-3
SUMA194938.8%153542.9%41428.6%81361.5%236297133195048

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 8
Liga:
SPACE STARS3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(25-05-2024 12:00)
HHT1:4Zygzakwięcej»
(25-05-2024 11:00)
Fryncita Street2:9RST Teamwięcej»
(25-05-2024 10:00)
MK ENVIRO5:0ANTEOwięcej»
(25-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 7
Swojskie Konfitury3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(19-05-2024 12:00)
Zygzak6:5KostKevwięcej»
(19-05-2024 10:00)
ANTEO9:0HHTwięcej»
(19-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 6
SPACE STARS2:7Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(19-05-2024 11:00)
Kolejka 7
AWIR9:0SPACE STARSwięcej»
(18-05-2024 12:00)
RST Team10:1RED BULLwięcej»
(18-05-2024 11:00)
B-ce Team2:4Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(18-05-2024 10:00)
No Name3:12MK ENVIROwięcej»
(18-05-2024 9:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II6:3Silesia Bullswięcej»
(12-05-2024 10:00)
Kolejka 6
AKF Ślonsk0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(12-05-2024 13:00)
KostKev4:7ANTEOwięcej»
(12-05-2024 9:00)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 2
O 1. miejsce:
Gwiezdno Flota47:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 13:00)