Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Mecz: Asy Śląska - Zryw

2 LIGA, KOLEJKA 15, 19-02-2023 9:00
Asy Śląska41
18
10
6
7
66
19
9
23
15
Zryw Siemianowice

Relacja

 MVP - Łukasz Ogon (Zryw Siemianowice)

Statystyki

Asy Śląska

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
K.Łuczak3837.5%2633.3%1250.0%000.0%7183516713
A.Warzycha61833.3%5862.5%11010.0%66100.0%20223011913
J.Surowiec010.0%000.0%010.0%000.0%303230106
T.Janocha050.0%050.0%000.0%000.0%202221002
A.Nowak1333.3%020.0%11100.0%020.0%123100132
K.Soballa51631.3%3742.9%2922.2%000.0%1121015120
SUMA155129.4%102835.7%52321.7%6875.0%1642011133144136

Zryw Siemianowice

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
Ł.Ogon51050.0%5862.5%020.0%000.0%651110111017
K.Franczuk71163.6%22100.0%5955.6%3475.0%30310052216
M.Jurkiewicz51050.0%51050.0%000.0%010.0%50502121010
K.Kopeć3742.9%3742.9%000.0%020.0%3362110610
R.Nowak1333.3%1333.3%000.0%000.0%4042310210
K.Przondziono1333.3%1333.3%000.0%2366.7%415120148
P.Krawiec22100.0%22100.0%000.0%030.0%224000045
M.Szatka41040.0%4757.1%030.0%000.0%303110285
B.Terlecki000.0%000.0%000.0%000.0%000010001
Ł.Hanak020.0%020.0%000.0%000.0%10101020-2
SUMA285848.3%234452.3%51435.7%51338.5%3111428114136680

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 8
Liga:
SPACE STARS3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(25-05-2024 12:00)
HHT1:4Zygzakwięcej»
(25-05-2024 11:00)
Fryncita Street2:9RST Teamwięcej»
(25-05-2024 10:00)
MK ENVIRO5:0ANTEOwięcej»
(25-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 7
Swojskie Konfitury3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(19-05-2024 12:00)
Zygzak6:5KostKevwięcej»
(19-05-2024 10:00)
ANTEO9:0HHTwięcej»
(19-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 6
SPACE STARS2:7Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(19-05-2024 11:00)
Kolejka 7
AWIR9:0SPACE STARSwięcej»
(18-05-2024 12:00)
RST Team10:1RED BULLwięcej»
(18-05-2024 11:00)
B-ce Team2:4Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(18-05-2024 10:00)
No Name3:12MK ENVIROwięcej»
(18-05-2024 9:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II6:3Silesia Bullswięcej»
(12-05-2024 10:00)
Kolejka 6
AKF Ślonsk0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(12-05-2024 13:00)
KostKev4:7ANTEOwięcej»
(12-05-2024 9:00)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 2
O 1. miejsce:
Gwiezdno Flota47:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 13:00)