Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Mecz: Sor-Drew - ZGP

2. LIGA, KOLEJKA 9, 06-01-2019 10:20
Old Boys Sor-Drew43
8
13
9
13
63
10
19
21
13
ZGP barhan.pl

Statystyki

Old Boys Sor-Drew

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
A.Mizniak61833.3%31030.0%3837.5%5771.4%981723042024
A.Komandzik1714.3%030.0%1425.0%1250.0%707010144
E.Loska1333.3%020.0%11100.0%000.0%202010034
A.Gancarczyk2922.2%2633.3%030.0%000.0%303131243
D.Dosa2728.6%1250.0%1520.0%000.0%112010152
Z.Gajdzik000.0%000.0%000.0%000.0%000000000
M.Komandzik1520.0%1425.0%010.0%11100.0%00010013-1
Ł.Miller020.0%010.0%010.0%000.0%01100000-1
A.Walenciak2922.2%2366.7%060.0%000.0%00002014-2
SUMA156025.0%93129.0%62920.7%71070.0%2210324111104333

ZGP barhan.pl

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
J.Cieślak71741.2%71741.2%000.0%4580.0%42605201820
K.Ziaja51145.5%51145.5%000.0%4580.0%50505101418
M.Dudek3742.9%2633.3%11100.0%5771.4%53821031214
B.Światowski1250.0%11100.0%010.0%11100.0%8191202312
J.Pogoda31030.0%2825.0%1250.0%000.0%437020178
P.Marszałek020.0%020.0%000.0%22100.0%718000127
A.Czempik040.0%030.0%010.0%7887.5%000010073
J.Harazin010.0%010.0%000.0%000.0%10100010-1
SUMA195435.2%174934.7%2540.0%232882.1%341044316386381

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 12
1 Liga:
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II0:3B-ce Teamwięcej»
(07-07-2019 19:00)
Kolejka 13
B-ce Team5:2FC Pub Pod Łososiemwięcej»
(30-06-2019 17:45)
2 Liga:
Zryw Betlejem3:1Team Jackwięcej»
(30-06-2019 16:30)
FC Kaufhaus3:0Ultimate Teamwięcej»
(30-06-2019 15:15)
FC VIKING0:3Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(30-06-2019 14:00)
RST Team2:3No Namewięcej»
(30-06-2019 12:45)
TELE-NAT & MILON3:7Dam Packwięcej»
(30-06-2019 11:30)
Wataha Zabrze0:3HHTwięcej»
(30-06-2019 10:15)
Kolejka 11
1 Liga:
Lambda3:4SlonskiDizajn.plwięcej»
(30-06-2019 19:00)
Kolejka 13
Madej Wróbel0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowicewięcej»
(29-06-2019 17:45)
Lambda7:3MGwięcej»
(29-06-2019 15:15)
Rezerwa2:8AWIRwięcej»
(29-06-2019 14:00)
CHzP4:3Wojakwięcej»
(29-06-2019 12:45)
Ekspert7:3SlonskiDizajn.plwięcej»
(29-06-2019 11:30)
Kolejka 12
2 Liga:
Ultimate Team0:3RST Teamwięcej»
(29-06-2019 19:00)
Team Jack3:0Wataha Zabrzewięcej»
(29-06-2019 16:30)