Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Mecz: Sor-Drew - ZGP

2. LIGA, KOLEJKA 9, 06-01-2019 10:20
Old Boys Sor-Drew43
8
13
9
13
63
10
19
21
13
ZGP barhan.pl

Statystyki

Old Boys Sor-Drew

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
A.Mizniak61833.3%31030.0%3837.5%5771.4%981723042024
A.Komandzik1714.3%030.0%1425.0%1250.0%707010144
E.Loska1333.3%020.0%11100.0%000.0%202010034
A.Gancarczyk2922.2%2633.3%030.0%000.0%303131243
D.Dosa2728.6%1250.0%1520.0%000.0%112010152
Z.Gajdzik000.0%000.0%000.0%000.0%000000000
M.Komandzik1520.0%1425.0%010.0%11100.0%00010013-1
Ł.Miller020.0%010.0%010.0%000.0%01100000-1
A.Walenciak2922.2%2366.7%060.0%000.0%00002014-2
SUMA156025.0%93129.0%62920.7%71070.0%2210324111104333

ZGP barhan.pl

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
J.Cieślak71741.2%71741.2%000.0%4580.0%42605201820
K.Ziaja51145.5%51145.5%000.0%4580.0%50505101418
M.Dudek3742.9%2633.3%11100.0%5771.4%53821031214
B.Światowski1250.0%11100.0%010.0%11100.0%8191202312
J.Pogoda31030.0%2825.0%1250.0%000.0%437020178
P.Marszałek020.0%020.0%000.0%22100.0%718000127
A.Czempik040.0%030.0%010.0%7887.5%000010073
J.Harazin010.0%010.0%000.0%000.0%10100010-1
SUMA195435.2%174934.7%2540.0%232882.1%341044316386381

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — 2. Liga - runda 2
Kolejka 5
2. Liga Grupa A:
Olimpia62:61Watahawięcej»
(17-03-2019 10:20)
2. Liga Grupa B:
Gwiazdy Podwórka51:40Sor-Drewwięcej»
(17-03-2019 9:00)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 20
1. Liga:
Budsar63:84Demonswięcej»
(17-03-2019 19:00)
Atomic73:58Płomieńwięcej»
(17-03-2019 17:30)
Drim Tim83:63Dobermanywięcej»
(17-03-2019 16:00)
Be Perfect84:72Jaworznowięcej»
(17-03-2019 14:30)
Gwiezdno Flota83:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(17-03-2019 13:00)
Romus55:85Green Peaswięcej»
(17-03-2019 11:40)
Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 1
2 Liga:
Bar Karolinka3:1RST Teamwięcej»
(17-03-2019 16:30)
Ultimate Team1:6Wataha Zabrzewięcej»
(17-03-2019 15:15)
HHT2:3Zryw Betlejemwięcej»
(17-03-2019 14:00)
Team Jack3:0TELE-NAT & MILONwięcej»
(17-03-2019 12:45)
No Name2:4FC Kaufhauswięcej»
(17-03-2019 11:30)
Los Blancos4:4FC VIKINGwięcej»
(17-03-2019 10:15)
1 Liga:
FC Pub Pod Łososiem4:1ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(16-03-2019 17:45)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice7:2Ekspertwięcej»
(16-03-2019 16:30)