Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Mecz: Sor-Drew - Killa Bees

2. LIGA, KOLEJKA 11, 15-12-2018 10:20
Old Boys Sor-Drew34
8
3
14
9
65
19
17
10
19
Killa Bees

Statystyki

Old Boys Sor-Drew

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
A.Komandzik3933.3%3742.9%020.0%000.0%5383110613
M.Komandzik61540.0%51533.3%11100.0%000.0%4371005137
E.Loska2540.0%2366.7%020.0%000.0%213120047
A.Walenciak060.0%000.0%060.0%22100.0%000141022
R.Gotner010.0%010.0%000.0%020.0%112010000
D.Dosa1714.3%020.0%1520.0%000.0%00022033-2
A.Gancarczyk31618.8%31421.4%020.0%010.0%45901046-2
SUMA155925.4%134231.0%21811.1%2540.0%1613298112123425

Killa Bees

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
J.Kupczyk112055.0%111861.1%020.0%61346.2%1792615342843
W.Wierzbicki71741.2%51050.0%2728.6%2450.0%41513001815
R.Żelazny4944.4%4944.4%000.0%000.0%3364302814
M.Bryjak3650.0%2540.0%11100.0%000.0%314111378
J.Woźniok1333.3%1333.3%000.0%000.0%123230226
P.Breguła040.0%040.0%000.0%11100.0%224021311
P.Kugiejko010.0%010.0%000.0%1250.0%101001011
SUMA266043.3%235046.0%31030.0%102050.0%3118499176146588

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 12
1 Liga:
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II0:3B-ce Teamwięcej»
(07-07-2019 19:00)
Kolejka 13
B-ce Team5:2FC Pub Pod Łososiemwięcej»
(30-06-2019 17:45)
2 Liga:
Zryw Betlejem3:1Team Jackwięcej»
(30-06-2019 16:30)
FC Kaufhaus3:0Ultimate Teamwięcej»
(30-06-2019 15:15)
FC VIKING0:3Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(30-06-2019 14:00)
RST Team2:3No Namewięcej»
(30-06-2019 12:45)
TELE-NAT & MILON3:7Dam Packwięcej»
(30-06-2019 11:30)
Wataha Zabrze0:3HHTwięcej»
(30-06-2019 10:15)
Kolejka 11
1 Liga:
Lambda3:4SlonskiDizajn.plwięcej»
(30-06-2019 19:00)
Kolejka 13
Madej Wróbel0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowicewięcej»
(29-06-2019 17:45)
Lambda7:3MGwięcej»
(29-06-2019 15:15)
Rezerwa2:8AWIRwięcej»
(29-06-2019 14:00)
CHzP4:3Wojakwięcej»
(29-06-2019 12:45)
Ekspert7:3SlonskiDizajn.plwięcej»
(29-06-2019 11:30)
Kolejka 12
2 Liga:
Ultimate Team0:3RST Teamwięcej»
(29-06-2019 19:00)
Team Jack3:0Wataha Zabrzewięcej»
(29-06-2019 16:30)