Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Mecz: Hica - Energiczni

2. LIGA, KOLEJKA 11, 15-12-2018 13:00
Hica Ruda Śląska83
23
15
23
22
66
9
15
17
25
Energiczni

Statystyki

Hica Ruda Śląska

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
K.Kaczmarczyk81747.1%3475.0%51338.5%33100.0%1031315232433
S.Mikołajczyk61060.0%5862.5%1250.0%44100.0%1311412021728
M.Białas4757.1%4757.1%000.0%1333.3%4371600918
R.Chrząszcz71546.7%6966.7%1616.7%2540.0%551016071716
S.Jaworski4580.0%2366.7%22100.0%1250.0%11203021112
R.Kurianowicz1812.5%050.0%1333.3%000.0%00000013-5
B.Lato070.0%040.0%030.0%000.0%31400020-5
SUMA306943.5%204050.0%102934.5%111764.7%3614504222178197

Energiczni

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
D.Posłuszny112347.8%81553.3%3837.5%000.0%71823232525
M.Huras71936.8%71546.7%040.0%5771.4%11248021917
D.Długosz61250.0%61250.0%000.0%1250.0%30331011312
A.Wosinek2825.0%1520.0%1333.3%000.0%448200059
K.Kaczmarski21414.3%21216.7%020.0%000.0%8311211146
SUMA287636.8%245940.7%41723.5%6966.7%239321313376669

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 12
1 Liga:
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II0:3B-ce Teamwięcej»
(07-07-2019 19:00)
Kolejka 13
B-ce Team5:2FC Pub Pod Łososiemwięcej»
(30-06-2019 17:45)
2 Liga:
Zryw Betlejem3:1Team Jackwięcej»
(30-06-2019 16:30)
FC Kaufhaus3:0Ultimate Teamwięcej»
(30-06-2019 15:15)
FC VIKING0:3Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(30-06-2019 14:00)
RST Team2:3No Namewięcej»
(30-06-2019 12:45)
TELE-NAT & MILON3:7Dam Packwięcej»
(30-06-2019 11:30)
Wataha Zabrze0:3HHTwięcej»
(30-06-2019 10:15)
Kolejka 11
1 Liga:
Lambda3:4SlonskiDizajn.plwięcej»
(30-06-2019 19:00)
Kolejka 13
Madej Wróbel0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowicewięcej»
(29-06-2019 17:45)
Lambda7:3MGwięcej»
(29-06-2019 15:15)
Rezerwa2:8AWIRwięcej»
(29-06-2019 14:00)
CHzP4:3Wojakwięcej»
(29-06-2019 12:45)
Ekspert7:3SlonskiDizajn.plwięcej»
(29-06-2019 11:30)
Kolejka 12
2 Liga:
Ultimate Team0:3RST Teamwięcej»
(29-06-2019 19:00)
Team Jack3:0Wataha Zabrzewięcej»
(29-06-2019 16:30)