Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Mecz: Energiczni - ZGP

2. LIGA, KOLEJKA 2, 23-09-2018 10:20
Energiczni41
5
9
13
14
45
5
14
13
13
ZGP barhan.pl

Statystyki

Energiczni

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
J.Pruś61154.5%4666.7%2540.0%4757.1%80821021819
A.Wosinek030.0%010.0%020.0%000.0%909100106
M.Huras61540.0%41233.3%2366.7%2450.0%2130205165
K.Kaczmarski1520.0%000.0%1520.0%000.0%404310334
G.Wójcik1520.0%1333.3%020.0%000.0%224020222
K.Gierczakowski1333.3%1250.0%010.0%000.0%000010120
D.Długosz020.0%020.0%000.0%000.0%10100000-1
SUMA154434.1%102638.5%51827.8%61154.5%26329670144135

ZGP barhan.pl

NazwiskoRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
J.Pogoda82138.1%71838.9%1333.3%1333.3%731001021812
J.Cieślak61060.0%61060.0%000.0%000.0%2020001129
Ł.Skrzyński2540.0%1250.0%1333.3%2366.7%101530379
J.Harazin11100.0%11100.0%000.0%000.0%224101028
B.Światowski1714.3%1714.3%000.0%000.0%718200224
A.Czempik080.0%030.0%050.0%2450.0%71802042-2
P.Marszałek1714.3%1714.3%000.0%040.0%14500002-3
SUMA195932.2%174835.4%21118.2%51435.7%271138861124537

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 12
1 Liga:
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II0:3B-ce Teamwięcej»
(07-07-2019 19:00)
Kolejka 13
B-ce Team5:2FC Pub Pod Łososiemwięcej»
(30-06-2019 17:45)
2 Liga:
Zryw Betlejem3:1Team Jackwięcej»
(30-06-2019 16:30)
FC Kaufhaus3:0Ultimate Teamwięcej»
(30-06-2019 15:15)
FC VIKING0:3Bar Karolinkawięcej»
(30-06-2019 14:00)
RST Team2:3No Namewięcej»
(30-06-2019 12:45)
TELE-NAT & MILON3:7Dam Packwięcej»
(30-06-2019 11:30)
Wataha Zabrze0:3HHTwięcej»
(30-06-2019 10:15)
Kolejka 11
1 Liga:
Lambda3:4SlonskiDizajn.plwięcej»
(30-06-2019 19:00)
Kolejka 13
Madej Wróbel0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowicewięcej»
(29-06-2019 17:45)
Lambda7:3MGwięcej»
(29-06-2019 15:15)
Rezerwa2:8AWIRwięcej»
(29-06-2019 14:00)
CHzP4:3Wojakwięcej»
(29-06-2019 12:45)
Ekspert7:3SlonskiDizajn.plwięcej»
(29-06-2019 11:30)
Kolejka 12
2 Liga:
Ultimate Team0:3RST Teamwięcej»
(29-06-2019 19:00)
Team Jack3:0Wataha Zabrzewięcej»
(29-06-2019 16:30)