Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Romus Katowice

Zawodnicy

Spotkania - Sezon 2018/19

Wybierz sezon:

1. Liga

Drim Tim 92:49Romus Katowicewięcej»
(16-09-2018 17:30)
Romus Katowice50:63Jaworzno Squadwięcej»
(23-09-2018 17:30)
Atomic Sosnowiec66:72Romus Katowicewięcej»
(30-09-2018 11:40)
Romus Katowice61:57Płomień D.G.więcej»
(07-10-2018 11:40)
Be Perfect76:49Romus Katowicewięcej»
(14-10-2018 11:40)
Romus Katowice52:62Dobermanywięcej»
(21-10-2018 17:30)
Budsar Zabrze103:42Romus Katowicewięcej»
(04-11-2018 13:00)
Romus Katowice58:87Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(11-11-2018 13:00)
Green Peas77:57Romus Katowicewięcej»
(18-11-2018 14:30)
Basketball Demons80:46Romus Katowicewięcej»
(09-12-2018 11:40)
Romus Katowice45:66Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(16-12-2018 13:00)
Romus Katowice75:92Drim Tim więcej»
(06-01-2019 11:40)
Jaworzno Squad72:64Romus Katowicewięcej»
(13-01-2019 19:00)
Romus Katowice85:69Atomic Sosnowiecwięcej»
(20-01-2019 19:00)
Płomień D.G.64:71Romus Katowicewięcej»
(27-01-2019 11:40)
Romus Katowice77:97Be Perfectwięcej»
(03-02-2019 17:30)
Dobermany65:67Romus Katowicewięcej»
(10-02-2019 17:30)
Romus Katowice63:73Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(24-02-2019 17:30)
Rybnik Team83:68Romus Katowicewięcej»
(03-03-2019 11:40)
Romus Katowice55:85Green Peaswięcej»
(17-03-2019 11:40)
Gwiezdno Flota92:44Romus Katowicewięcej»
(24-03-2019 11:40)
Romus Katowice : Basketball Demonswięcej»
(31-03-2019 11:40)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — 2. Liga - runda 2
Kolejka 6
2. Liga Grupa A:
Zryw71:40Olimpiawięcej»
(24-03-2019 9:00)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 21
1. Liga:
Płomień74:56Be Perfectwięcej»
(24-03-2019 17:30)
Dobermany80:87Atomicwięcej»
(24-03-2019 16:00)
Rybnik Team74:96Drim Timwięcej»
(24-03-2019 14:30)
Jaworzno69:78Budsarwięcej»
(24-03-2019 13:00)
Gwiezdno Flota92:44Romuswięcej»
(24-03-2019 11:40)
Demons37:61Green Peaswięcej»
(24-03-2019 10:20)
Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 2
1 Liga:
B-ce Team5:4SlonskiDizajn.plwięcej»
(24-03-2019 17:45)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II5:3Rezerwawięcej»
(24-03-2019 16:30)
CHzP0:8ZZ Kadra Bielszowicewięcej»
(24-03-2019 15:15)
Lambda2:2PMMwięcej»
(24-03-2019 14:00)
FC Pub Pod Łososiem8:2Wojakwięcej»
(24-03-2019 12:45)
Ekspert1:6MGwięcej»
(24-03-2019 11:30)
Madej Wróbel3:6AWIRwięcej»
(24-03-2019 10:15)
2 Liga:
TELE-NAT & MILON1:2HHTwięcej»
(23-03-2019 16:30)
Zryw Betlejem5:1Ultimate Teamwięcej»
(23-03-2019 15:15)