Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Rafał Chrząszcz

Rafał Chrząszcz
Zawodnik: Rafał Chrząszcz
Drużyna: Hica Ruda Śląska
Wcześniej:Reunion - do 18-02-2017
Wiek: 32 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
Wściekłe Psy - Hica010.0%010.0%000.0%020.0%505130204
Hica - Budsar2633.3%2540.0%010.0%000.0%7181301411
Green Peas - Hica1333.3%1250.0%010.0%000.0%303100222
Gwiezdno Flota - Hica020.0%020.0%000.0%3475.0%314110234
Hica - Wielka Kiść2540.0%2540.0%000.0%1250.0%314030355
Hica - Rybnik Team1616.7%1616.7%000.0%000.0%707110224
Basket Czerwionka - Hica1520.0%1425.0%010.0%2825.0%415120141
Hica - Energiczni2450.0%2450.0%000.0%2366.7%202110067
Monstars - Hica5955.6%2366.7%3650.0%2728.6%1001003011518
Hica - Atomic31323.1%3933.3%040.0%3475.0%808030198
Budsar - Hica1812.5%1520.0%030.0%1250.0%213030031
Hica - Rybnik Team2633.3%1425.0%1250.0%1250.0%426020267
Green Peas - Hica3837.5%2633.3%1250.0%000.0%303030375
Hica - Budsar4850.0%3650.0%1250.0%1250.0%81901021013
SUMA278432.1%216233.9%62227.3%163644.4%698777290227690
ŚREDNIO1.96.01.54.40.41.61.12.64.90.65.50.52.10.01.65.46.4

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 8
Liga:
SPACE STARS3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(25-05-2024 12:00)
MK ENVIRO5:0ANTEOwięcej»
(25-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 7
Swojskie Konfitury3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(19-05-2024 12:00)
Zygzak6:5KostKevwięcej»
(19-05-2024 10:00)
ANTEO9:0HHTwięcej»
(19-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 6
SPACE STARS2:7Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(19-05-2024 11:00)
Kolejka 7
AWIR9:0SPACE STARSwięcej»
(18-05-2024 12:00)
RST Team10:1RED BULLwięcej»
(18-05-2024 11:00)
B-ce Team2:4Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(18-05-2024 10:00)
No Name3:12MK ENVIROwięcej»
(18-05-2024 9:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II6:3Silesia Bullswięcej»
(12-05-2024 10:00)
Kolejka 6
AKF Ślonsk0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(12-05-2024 13:00)
KostKev4:7ANTEOwięcej»
(12-05-2024 9:00)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 2
O 1. miejsce:
Gwiezdno Flota47:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 13:00)
Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 6
Liga:
HHT4:9No Namewięcej»
(11-05-2024 12:00)
RED BULL1:7B-ce Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 11:00)