PrzejdĽ do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

RISER Volley Team Jaworzno

RISER Volley Team Jaworzno

Zawodnicy

Spotkania - Sezon 2021/22

Wybierz sezon:

Runda zasadnicza

EAGLE SPORT TEAM0:2RISER Volley Team Jaworznowięcej»
(30-09-2021 21:00)
RISER Volley Team Jaworzno0:2Pronetbud vol.3więcej»
(07-10-2021 22:00)
Kadra Bobrek Bytom2:1RISER Volley Team Jaworznowięcej»
(21-10-2021 21:00)
Samatix Katowice2:1RISER Volley Team Jaworznowięcej»
(04-11-2021 21:00)
RISER Volley Team Jaworzno0:2Jan Olbracht Super Spikewięcej»
(25-11-2021 22:00)
RISER Volley Team Jaworzno2:0Impact Volleyball Teamwięcej»
(09-12-2021 21:00)
QUICK VOLLEY CREW0:2RISER Volley Team Jaworznowięcej»
(16-12-2021 22:00)
RISER Volley Team Jaworzno2:0Będzińskie Tygrysywięcej»
(27-01-2022 21:00)
Amator Volley Team0:2RISER Volley Team Jaworznowięcej»
(03-02-2022 21:00)
RISER Volley Team Jaworzno1:2Chłopaki nie płacz±więcej»
(10-02-2022 21:00)

Faza play-off

RISER Volley Team Jaworzno2:0Kadra Bobrek Bytomwięcej»
(17-02-2022 21:00)
Kadra Bobrek Bytom1:2RISER Volley Team Jaworznowięcej»
(24-02-2022 21:00)

Faza półfinałowa

RISER Volley Team Jaworzno2:1Jan Olbracht Super Spikewięcej»
(28-04-2022 20:00)
Jan Olbracht Super Spike2:0RISER Volley Team Jaworznowięcej»
(05-05-2022 21:00)
RISER Volley Team Jaworzno0:2Jan Olbracht Super Spikewięcej»
(12-05-2022 20:00)

Faza finałowa

RISER Volley Team Jaworzno2:0Będzińskie Tygrysywięcej»
(19-05-2022 22:00)
Będzińskie Tygrysy2:0RISER Volley Team Jaworznowięcej»
(26-05-2022 19:00)
RISER Volley Team Jaworzno0:2Będzińskie Tygrysywięcej»
(09-06-2022 20:00)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — Runda zasadnicza
Kolejka 13
2 Liga:
Asy ¦l±ska65:47Pepega Squadwięcej»
(05-02-2023 9:00)
RALK — Runda druga
Kolejka 2
Grupa A:
Energiczni68:70Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(04-02-2023 16:00)
Gwiezdno Flota75:70Dobermanywięcej»
(04-02-2023 14:40)
Monstars48:61Budsarwięcej»
(04-02-2023 10:20)
Grupa B:
Hica58:53Green Peaswięcej»
(04-02-2023 13:00)
PMB40:64Atomicwięcej»
(04-02-2023 11:40)
Se Gramy71:99W¶ciekłe Psywięcej»
(04-02-2023 9:00)
RALK — Runda zasadnicza
Kolejka 13
2 Liga:
Olimpia50:75Wielka Ki¶ćwięcej»
(04-02-2023 18:40)
Dazynt43:85Basket Czerwionkawięcej»
(04-02-2023 17:20)
RALK — Runda druga
Kolejka 1
Grupa B:
W¶ciekłe Psy60:82Green Peaswięcej»
(29-01-2023 9:00)
RALK — Runda zasadnicza
Kolejka 12
2 Liga:
New York Bricks61:62Wielka Ki¶ćwięcej»
(29-01-2023 15:40)
Basket Czerwionka64:78Watahawięcej»
(29-01-2023 14:20)
Zryw92:37Olimpiawięcej»
(29-01-2023 13:00)
Bociany Manhattan40:53Asy ¦l±skawięcej»
(29-01-2023 11:40)
Pepega Squad54:55Dazyntwięcej»
(29-01-2023 10:20)
RALK — Runda druga
Kolejka 1
Grupa A:
Dobermany77:51Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(28-01-2023 14:20)