Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Piotr Salamon

Zawodnik: Piotr Salamon
Drużyna: New York Bricks
Wiek: 25 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
Wataha - New York Bricks3742.9%3650.0%010.0%000.0%1234400613
New York Bricks - Drozd1616.7%1425.0%020.0%000.0%303111221
New York Bricks - Zryw51338.5%31030.0%2366.7%1250.0%22411001310
New York Bricks - Olimpia102147.6%71838.9%33100.0%2450.0%11222032515
New York Bricks - Wataha71643.8%71258.3%040.0%3475.0%3032205179
Dobre Chłopaki - New York Bricks21513.3%1911.1%1616.7%3837.5%23522028-3
New York Bricks - Asy Śląska41330.8%3933.3%1425.0%1425.0%8190104104
New York Bricks - OKKS11010.0%1714.3%030.0%000.0%12341072-6
New York Bricks - Płomień Żory82236.4%61637.5%2633.3%020.0%5163204189
Zryw - New York Bricks71450.0%3742.9%4757.1%3650.0%32523232120
New York Bricks - PMB41822.2%41526.7%030.0%3650.0%224100211-3
Olimpia - New York Bricks82334.8%51338.5%31030.0%3475.0%22420012211
SUMA6017833.7%4412634.9%165230.8%194047.5%331851241933315580
ŚREDNIO5.014.83.710.51.34.31.63.32.81.54.32.01.60.32.812.96.7

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 8
Liga:
SPACE STARS3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(25-05-2024 12:00)
MK ENVIRO5:0ANTEOwięcej»
(25-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 7
Swojskie Konfitury3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(19-05-2024 12:00)
Zygzak6:5KostKevwięcej»
(19-05-2024 10:00)
ANTEO9:0HHTwięcej»
(19-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 6
SPACE STARS2:7Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(19-05-2024 11:00)
Kolejka 7
AWIR9:0SPACE STARSwięcej»
(18-05-2024 12:00)
RST Team10:1RED BULLwięcej»
(18-05-2024 11:00)
B-ce Team2:4Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(18-05-2024 10:00)
No Name3:12MK ENVIROwięcej»
(18-05-2024 9:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II6:3Silesia Bullswięcej»
(12-05-2024 10:00)
Kolejka 6
AKF Ślonsk0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(12-05-2024 13:00)
KostKev4:7ANTEOwięcej»
(12-05-2024 9:00)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 2
O 1. miejsce:
Gwiezdno Flota47:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 13:00)
Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 6
Liga:
HHT4:9No Namewięcej»
(11-05-2024 12:00)
RED BULL1:7B-ce Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 11:00)