Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Piotr Młotek

Zawodnik: Piotr Młotek
Drużyna: Płomień Żory
Wiek: 26 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
Płomień Żory - Olimpia31030.0%3560.0%050.0%3475.0%314430498
Wataha - Płomień Żory1520.0%1425.0%010.0%3475.0%134110155
OKKS - Płomień Żory010.0%000.0%010.0%000.0%11210030-1
Asy Śląska - Płomień Żory3742.9%2540.0%1250.0%1333.3%4042312810
Płomień Żory - New York Bricks050.0%020.0%030.0%000.0%415120102
Drozd - Płomień Żory1250.0%010.0%11100.0%020.0%202110133
Płomień Żory - Zryw22100.0%11100.0%11100.0%4580.0%3031201913
Płomień Żory - PMB21020.0%2728.6%030.0%000.0%224140243
Olimpia - Płomień Żory2825.0%2633.3%020.0%1425.0%202130250
Dobre Chłopaki - Płomień Żory060.0%030.0%030.0%000.0%20213010-1
Płomień Żory - Asy Śląska3475.0%22100.0%1250.0%2450.0%202000395
New York Bricks - Płomień Żory1425.0%1250.0%020.0%000.0%112000021
Płomień Żory - Drozd1520.0%1250.0%030.0%1250.0%112030231
Zryw - Płomień Żory000.0%000.0%000.0%000.0%000000000
SUMA196927.5%154037.5%42913.8%152853.6%28103814251235749
ŚREDNIO1.44.91.12.90.32.11.12.02.00.72.71.01.80.11.64.13.5

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 8
Liga:
SPACE STARS3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(25-05-2024 12:00)
HHT1:4Zygzakwięcej»
(25-05-2024 11:00)
Fryncita Street2:9RST Teamwięcej»
(25-05-2024 10:00)
MK ENVIRO5:0ANTEOwięcej»
(25-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 7
Swojskie Konfitury3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(19-05-2024 12:00)
Zygzak6:5KostKevwięcej»
(19-05-2024 10:00)
ANTEO9:0HHTwięcej»
(19-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 6
SPACE STARS2:7Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(19-05-2024 11:00)
Kolejka 7
AWIR9:0SPACE STARSwięcej»
(18-05-2024 12:00)
RST Team10:1RED BULLwięcej»
(18-05-2024 11:00)
B-ce Team2:4Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(18-05-2024 10:00)
No Name3:12MK ENVIROwięcej»
(18-05-2024 9:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II6:3Silesia Bullswięcej»
(12-05-2024 10:00)
Kolejka 6
AKF Ślonsk0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(12-05-2024 13:00)
KostKev4:7ANTEOwięcej»
(12-05-2024 9:00)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 2
O 1. miejsce:
Gwiezdno Flota47:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 13:00)