Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Olimpia Basket Boruszowice

Olimpia Basket Boruszowice

Zawodnicy

Spotkania - Sezon 2017/18

Wybierz sezon:

2. Liga - runda 1

Longman Boys55:38Olimpia Basket Boruszowicewięcej»
(16-09-2017 13:00)
Olimpia Basket Boruszowice42:48Killa Beeswięcej»
(23-09-2017 10:20)
Płomień D.G.72:59Olimpia Basket Boruszowicewięcej»
(30-09-2017 10:20)
Olimpia Basket Boruszowice44:49Sor-Drewwięcej»
(15-10-2017 10:20)
Se Gramy49:41Olimpia Basket Boruszowicewięcej»
(21-10-2017 10:20)
Olimpia Basket Boruszowice52:64Watahawięcej»
(05-11-2017 10:20)
Romus Katowice58:63Olimpia Basket Boruszowicewięcej»
(11-11-2017 9:00)
Zryw Siemianowice63:54Olimpia Basket Boruszowicewięcej»
(10-12-2017 9:00)
Olimpia Basket Boruszowice37:70Piaśniki Magic Ballswięcej»
(17-12-2017 9:00)
Olimpia Basket Boruszowice52:47Gwiazdy Podwórkawięcej»
(06-01-2018 13:00)
Monstars OSiR Będzin102:46Olimpia Basket Boruszowicewięcej»
(14-01-2018 10:20)
Olimpia Basket Boruszowice53:39ZGP Comaxwięcej»
(20-01-2018 10:20)

2. Liga - runda 2

Olimpia Basket Boruszowice20:0Watahawięcej»
(27-01-2018 11:40)
Gwiazdy Podwórka58:39Olimpia Basket Boruszowicewięcej»
(11-02-2018 10:20)
Olimpia Basket Boruszowice44:54ZGP Comaxwięcej»
(18-02-2018 10:20)
Sor-Drew65:48Olimpia Basket Boruszowicewięcej»
(04-03-2018 9:00)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — Mecze o miejsca 3-7
Spotkania 2
2. Liga - o miejsce 3:
Romus76:72Longmanwięcej»
(13-05-2018 17:30)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 2
2. Liga - Finał:
Płomień47:48Monstarswięcej»
(13-05-2018 19:00)
Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 7
2 Liga:
Bar Karolinka3:7Team Jackwięcej»
(13-05-2018 17:30)
Madej Wróbel0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(13-05-2018 16:15)
BKS Pordzika5:5FC Kaufhauswięcej»
(13-05-2018 15:00)
CHzP3:2RST Teamwięcej»
(13-05-2018 13:45)
No Name5:2HHTwięcej»
(13-05-2018 12:30)
Los Blancos3:2Dam Packwięcej»
(13-05-2018 11:15)
FC VIKING3:0Truskawka Na Torciewięcej»
(13-05-2018 10:00)
RALK — Mecze o miejsca 3-7
Spotkania 2
1. Liga - o miejsce 3:
Gwiezdno Flota55:81Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(12-05-2018 14:30)
Spotkania 1
2. Liga - o miejsce 3:
Longman40:52Romuswięcej»
(12-05-2018 17:30)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 2
1. Liga - Finał:
Demons73:85Drim Timwięcej»
(12-05-2018 16:00)
Spotkania 1
2. Liga - Finał:
Monstars55:80Płomieńwięcej»
(12-05-2018 19:00)
Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 7
1 Liga:
Matik10:3NSZZ Powenwięcej»
(12-05-2018 16:15)
Rezerwa5:7Lambdawięcej»
(12-05-2018 15:00)
MG2:6Pub Pod Łososiemwięcej»
(12-05-2018 13:45)