Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Olimpia Basket

Olimpia Basket

Zawodnicy

Spotkania - Sezon 2018/19

Wybierz sezon:

2. Liga - runda 1

Wielka Kiść Gliwice54:51Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(15-09-2018 9:00)
Olimpia Basket61:53Old Boys Sor-Drewwięcej»
(23-09-2018 9:00)
Se Gramy68:52Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(29-09-2018 10:20)
Olimpia Basket54:65Watahawięcej»
(13-10-2018 11:40)
Gwiazdy Podwórka46:66Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(20-10-2018 9:00)
Olimpia Basket49:57Hica Ruda Śląskawięcej»
(03-11-2018 10:20)
Energiczni43:83Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(17-11-2018 9:00)
Piaśniki Magic Balls47:36Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(08-12-2018 11:40)
Olimpia Basket55:48ZGP barhan.plwięcej»
(15-12-2018 9:00)
Olimpia Basket63:56Zryw Siemianowicewięcej»
(06-01-2019 9:00)
Longman Boys54:53Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(12-01-2019 9:00)
Olimpia Basket60:59Killa Beeswięcej»
(20-01-2019 10:20)

2. Liga - runda 2

ZGP barhan.pl54:63Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(02-02-2019 13:00)
Wielka Kiść Gliwice42:35Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(23-02-2019 9:00)
Hica Ruda Śląska53:43Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(03-03-2019 10:20)
Olimpia Basket62:61Watahawięcej»
(17-03-2019 10:20)
Olimpia Basket55:73Longman Boyswięcej»
(23-03-2019 9:00)
Zryw Siemianowice71:40Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(24-03-2019 9:00)
Olimpia Basket46:56Piaśniki Magic Ballswięcej»
(30-03-2019 10:20)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 12
1 Liga:
AWIR7:1PMMwięcej»
(23-06-2019 17:45)
MG0:3Rezerwawięcej»
(23-06-2019 16:30)
SlonskiDizajn.pl5:3Madej Wróbelwięcej»
(23-06-2019 15:15)
Wojak4:3Ekspertwięcej»
(23-06-2019 14:00)
FC Pub Pod Łososiem7:3CHzPwięcej»
(23-06-2019 10:15)
Kolejka 11
2 Liga:
Wataha Zabrze4:1Dam Packwięcej»
(23-06-2019 12:45)
Kolejka 9
FC VIKING3:4Team Jackwięcej»
(23-06-2019 11:30)
Kolejka 12
Bar Karolinka5:6Los Blancoswięcej»
(22-06-2019 16:30)
No Name7:2FC VIKINGwięcej»
(22-06-2019 15:15)
HHT2:8FC Kaufhauswięcej»
(22-06-2019 12:45)
Dam Pack2:4Zryw Betlejemwięcej»
(22-06-2019 10:15)
Kolejka 10
TELE-NAT & MILON5:1Wataha Zabrzewięcej»
(22-06-2019 14:00)
Kolejka 8
1 Liga:
SlonskiDizajn.pl5:12AWIRwięcej»
(22-06-2019 17:45)
Kolejka 11
2 Liga:
Zryw Betlejem2:1TELE-NAT & MILONwięcej»
(16-06-2019 16:30)
RST Team2:1HHTwięcej»
(16-06-2019 15:15)
Kolejka 5
1 Liga:
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice6:4Wojakwięcej»
(16-06-2019 17:45)