Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Norbert Kujon

Zawodnik: Norbert Kujon
Drużyna: Budsar Zabrze
Wiek: 0 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
Budsar - Basket Czerwionka51533.3%2366.7%31225.0%000.0%21325001313
Budsar - Atomic61154.5%44100.0%2728.6%000.0%31411011414
Budsar - Green Peas81650.0%1250.0%71450.0%000.0%70707032326
Wielka Kiść - Budsar51435.7%030.0%51145.5%000.0%41513001515
Rybnik Team - Budsar61637.5%1333.3%51338.5%1250.0%60601021812
Budsar - Hica101662.5%020.0%101471.4%22100.0%40441023233
Budsar - Green Peas41136.4%1333.3%3837.5%000.0%50514021112
Dobermany - Budsar112250.0%5771.4%61540.0%020.0%71801012823
Gwiezdno Flota - Budsar2825.0%010.0%2728.6%000.0%7071501612
Hica - Budsar91752.9%4666.7%51145.5%22100.0%30311112522
SUMA6614645.2%183452.9%4811242.9%5862.5%484521129113185182
ŚREDNIO6.614.61.83.44.811.20.50.84.80.45.21.12.90.11.318.518.2

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 8
Liga:
SPACE STARS3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(25-05-2024 12:00)
MK ENVIRO5:0ANTEOwięcej»
(25-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 7
Swojskie Konfitury3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(19-05-2024 12:00)
Zygzak6:5KostKevwięcej»
(19-05-2024 10:00)
ANTEO9:0HHTwięcej»
(19-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 6
SPACE STARS2:7Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(19-05-2024 11:00)
Kolejka 7
AWIR9:0SPACE STARSwięcej»
(18-05-2024 12:00)
RST Team10:1RED BULLwięcej»
(18-05-2024 11:00)
B-ce Team2:4Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(18-05-2024 10:00)
No Name3:12MK ENVIROwięcej»
(18-05-2024 9:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II6:3Silesia Bullswięcej»
(12-05-2024 10:00)
Kolejka 6
AKF Ślonsk0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(12-05-2024 13:00)
KostKev4:7ANTEOwięcej»
(12-05-2024 9:00)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 2
O 1. miejsce:
Gwiezdno Flota47:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 13:00)
Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 6
Liga:
HHT4:9No Namewięcej»
(11-05-2024 12:00)
RED BULL1:7B-ce Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 11:00)