Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Michał Stępień

Michał Stępień
Zawodnik: Michał Stępień
Drużyna: Atomic Sosnowiec
Wcześniej:ZGP barhan.pl - do 12-12-2020
Basketball Demons - do 17-04-2011
Płomień D.G. - do 19-11-2016
Płomień D.G. - do 31-03-2019
Wiek: 47 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
Atomic - Energiczni3560.0%3560.0%000.0%000.0%033001068
Monstars - Atomic5955.6%5955.6%000.0%3475.0%41512011315
Wielka Kiść - Atomic2633.3%2633.3%000.0%000.0%213110144
Atomic - Basket Czerwionka3933.3%3837.5%010.0%3742.9%134122197
Atomic - Wściekłe Psy31127.3%31030.0%010.0%3475.0%104140121916
Budsar - Atomic1333.3%1333.3%000.0%22100.0%101111343
Atomic - Green Peas33100.0%33100.0%000.0%22100.0%2021110813
Rybnik Team - Atomic51435.7%51338.5%010.0%11100.0%4040101116
Atomic - Gwiezdno Flota31225.0%31127.3%010.0%020.0%11211016-2
Atomic - Energiczni112250.0%112250.0%000.0%010.0%671311112225
Monstars - Atomic71546.7%71450.0%010.0%000.0%34720031412
Atomic - Basket Czerwionka4757.1%4757.1%000.0%3650.0%54904021116
Atomic - Wściekłe Psy5955.6%5955.6%000.0%1250.0%51621021113
Wielka Kiść - Atomic5771.4%5683.3%010.0%22100.0%33600001216
Atomic - Rybnik Team1812.5%1812.5%000.0%000.0%426012123
Rybnik Team - Atomic2922.2%2825.0%010.0%4850.0%347100085
SUMA6314942.3%6314244.4%070.0%244158.5%54389212171018150160
ŚREDNIO3.99.33.98.90.00.41.52.63.42.45.80.81.10.61.19.410.0

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 8
Liga:
SPACE STARS3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(25-05-2024 12:00)
Kolejka 7
Swojskie Konfitury3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(19-05-2024 12:00)
Zygzak6:5KostKevwięcej»
(19-05-2024 10:00)
ANTEO9:0HHTwięcej»
(19-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 6
SPACE STARS2:7Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(19-05-2024 11:00)
Kolejka 7
AWIR9:0SPACE STARSwięcej»
(18-05-2024 12:00)
RST Team10:1RED BULLwięcej»
(18-05-2024 11:00)
B-ce Team2:4Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(18-05-2024 10:00)
No Name3:12MK ENVIROwięcej»
(18-05-2024 9:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II6:3Silesia Bullswięcej»
(12-05-2024 10:00)
Kolejka 6
AKF Ślonsk0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(12-05-2024 13:00)
KostKev4:7ANTEOwięcej»
(12-05-2024 9:00)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 2
O 1. miejsce:
Gwiezdno Flota47:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 13:00)
Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 6
Liga:
HHT4:9No Namewięcej»
(11-05-2024 12:00)
RED BULL1:7B-ce Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 11:00)
Fryncita Street0:3Zygzakwięcej»
(11-05-2024 10:00)