Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Mateusz Huras

Mateusz Huras
Zawodnik: Mateusz Huras
Drużyna: Energiczni
Wcześniej:Płomień D.G. - do 14-04-2018
Energiczni - do 01-03-2020
Wiek: 28 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
Atomic - Energiczni31030.0%3837.5%020.0%000.0%101010061
Energiczni - Wściekłe Psy5955.6%5771.4%020.0%010.0%1120001106
Budsar - Energiczni51435.7%3650.0%2825.0%1425.0%2132200138
Rybnik Team - Energiczni4850.0%4850.0%000.0%1425.0%000030194
Energiczni - Green Peas1616.7%1425.0%020.0%000.0%314101023
Wielka Kiść - Energiczni51533.3%3933.3%2633.3%22100.0%4150102148
Energiczni - Dobermany51241.7%5955.6%030.0%000.0%7071204109
Energiczni - Gwiezdno Flota71643.8%71258.3%040.0%2366.7%1011314168
Hica - Energiczni61540.0%3933.3%3650.0%1250.0%30303021610
Basket Czerwionka - Energiczni71741.2%61442.9%1333.3%3650.0%22442041811
Energiczni - Monstars4757.1%2450.0%2366.7%000.0%21311011011
Atomic - Energiczni31225.0%2922.2%1333.3%000.0%101060372
Energiczni - Wściekłe Psy3837.5%2633.3%1250.0%3475.0%0110304104
Wielka Kiść - Energiczni21216.7%21020.0%020.0%2366.7%20211026-3
Basket Czerwionka - Energiczni51145.5%41040.0%11100.0%3650.0%2020201148
Energiczni - Monstars3933.3%3560.0%040.0%000.0%314020264
Energiczni - PMB080.0%050.0%030.0%4580.0%21301004-1
SUMA6818936.0%5513540.7%135424.1%224055.0%361046113323117193
ŚREDNIO4.011.13.27.90.83.21.32.42.10.62.70.61.90.11.810.15.5

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 8
Liga:
SPACE STARS3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(25-05-2024 12:00)
MK ENVIRO5:0ANTEOwięcej»
(25-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 7
Swojskie Konfitury3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(19-05-2024 12:00)
Zygzak6:5KostKevwięcej»
(19-05-2024 10:00)
ANTEO9:0HHTwięcej»
(19-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 6
SPACE STARS2:7Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(19-05-2024 11:00)
Kolejka 7
AWIR9:0SPACE STARSwięcej»
(18-05-2024 12:00)
RST Team10:1RED BULLwięcej»
(18-05-2024 11:00)
B-ce Team2:4Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(18-05-2024 10:00)
No Name3:12MK ENVIROwięcej»
(18-05-2024 9:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II6:3Silesia Bullswięcej»
(12-05-2024 10:00)
Kolejka 6
AKF Ślonsk0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(12-05-2024 13:00)
KostKev4:7ANTEOwięcej»
(12-05-2024 9:00)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 2
O 1. miejsce:
Gwiezdno Flota47:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 13:00)
Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 6
Liga:
HHT4:9No Namewięcej»
(11-05-2024 12:00)
RED BULL1:7B-ce Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 11:00)