Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Marcin Weselak

Marcin Weselak
Zawodnik: Marcin Weselak
Drużyna: Budsar Zabrze
Wcześniej:Budsar Zabrze - do 14-05-2011
Wiek: 0 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
Budsar - Gwiezdno Flota61442.9%61346.2%010.0%5771.4%1221404041721
Hica - Budsar91275.0%91275.0%000.0%3837.5%51633032122
Budsar - Basket Czerwionka91275.0%91275.0%000.0%61060.0%551010002428
Budsar - Atomic5771.4%5771.4%000.0%4666.7%731007011426
Wściekłe Psy - Budsar41526.7%41526.7%000.0%61250.0%1251702031413
Budsar - Green Peas5862.5%4666.7%1250.0%000.0%12313011114
Wielka Kiść - Budsar5771.4%5771.4%000.0%000.0%951400011021
Budsar - Dobermany81457.1%81457.1%000.0%2540.0%1331602021825
Rybnik Team - Budsar2540.0%2540.0%000.0%4666.7%82100402815
Budsar - Hica81553.3%81553.3%000.0%4757.1%1241605032028
Budsar - Green Peas41136.4%41136.4%000.0%4850.0%911015021215
Gwiezdno Flota - Budsar55100.0%55100.0%000.0%6966.7%54903021623
Budsar - Hica101952.6%101855.6%010.0%33100.0%921112012327
Hica - Budsar81266.7%81266.7%000.0%71353.8%1621816012337
Gwiezdno Flota - Budsar4850.0%4850.0%000.0%1333.3%123152303920
SUMA9216456.1%9116056.9%1425.0%559756.7%135441791049029240335
ŚREDNIO6.110.96.110.70.10.33.76.59.02.911.90.73.30.01.916.022.3

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 8
Liga:
SPACE STARS3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(25-05-2024 12:00)
MK ENVIRO5:0ANTEOwięcej»
(25-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 7
Swojskie Konfitury3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(19-05-2024 12:00)
Zygzak6:5KostKevwięcej»
(19-05-2024 10:00)
ANTEO9:0HHTwięcej»
(19-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 6
SPACE STARS2:7Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(19-05-2024 11:00)
Kolejka 7
AWIR9:0SPACE STARSwięcej»
(18-05-2024 12:00)
RST Team10:1RED BULLwięcej»
(18-05-2024 11:00)
B-ce Team2:4Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(18-05-2024 10:00)
No Name3:12MK ENVIROwięcej»
(18-05-2024 9:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II6:3Silesia Bullswięcej»
(12-05-2024 10:00)
Kolejka 6
AKF Ślonsk0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(12-05-2024 13:00)
KostKev4:7ANTEOwięcej»
(12-05-2024 9:00)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 2
O 1. miejsce:
Gwiezdno Flota47:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 13:00)
Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 6
Liga:
HHT4:9No Namewięcej»
(11-05-2024 12:00)
RED BULL1:7B-ce Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 11:00)