Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Marcin Jantoń

Zawodnik: Marcin Jantoń
Drużyna: Płomień Żory
Wiek: 45 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
PMB - Płomień Żory020.0%020.0%000.0%000.0%213100200
Płomień Żory - Olimpia000.0%000.0%000.0%000.0%213110203
Wataha - Płomień Żory010.0%010.0%000.0%000.0%101000000
OKKS - Płomień Żory1333.3%1250.0%010.0%1250.0%224010035
Płomień Żory - Dobre Chłopaki000.0%000.0%000.0%020.0%112230302
Asy Śląska - Płomień Żory1425.0%1425.0%000.0%020.0%325100023
Płomień Żory - New York Bricks010.0%000.0%010.0%000.0%123111203
Płomień Żory - Zryw010.0%010.0%000.0%000.0%00000000-1
Płomień Żory - PMB2728.6%2728.6%000.0%000.0%415300344
Olimpia - Płomień Żory000.0%000.0%000.0%22100.0%314000224
Płomień Żory - Wataha000.0%000.0%000.0%1250.0%000211113
Płomień Żory - Asy Śląska000.0%000.0%000.0%000.0%000000000
New York Bricks - Płomień Żory020.0%010.0%010.0%000.0%134110004
Płomień Żory - Drozd1333.3%020.0%11100.0%000.0%101410037
Płomień Żory - OKKS3560.0%2366.7%1250.0%22100.0%011120299
Zryw - Płomień Żory1520.0%1333.3%020.0%000.0%235200223
SUMA93426.5%72626.9%2825.0%61250.0%23184119112192649
ŚREDNIO0.62.10.41.60.10.50.40.81.41.12.61.20.70.11.21.63.1

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 8
Liga:
SPACE STARS3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(25-05-2024 12:00)
MK ENVIRO5:0ANTEOwięcej»
(25-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 7
Swojskie Konfitury3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(19-05-2024 12:00)
Zygzak6:5KostKevwięcej»
(19-05-2024 10:00)
ANTEO9:0HHTwięcej»
(19-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 6
SPACE STARS2:7Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(19-05-2024 11:00)
Kolejka 7
AWIR9:0SPACE STARSwięcej»
(18-05-2024 12:00)
RST Team10:1RED BULLwięcej»
(18-05-2024 11:00)
B-ce Team2:4Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(18-05-2024 10:00)
No Name3:12MK ENVIROwięcej»
(18-05-2024 9:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II6:3Silesia Bullswięcej»
(12-05-2024 10:00)
Kolejka 6
AKF Ślonsk0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(12-05-2024 13:00)
KostKev4:7ANTEOwięcej»
(12-05-2024 9:00)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 2
O 1. miejsce:
Gwiezdno Flota47:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 13:00)
Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 6
Liga:
HHT4:9No Namewięcej»
(11-05-2024 12:00)
RED BULL1:7B-ce Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 11:00)