Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Marcin Hiltawski

Marcin Hiltawski
Zawodnik: Marcin Hiltawski
Drużyna: Green Peas
Wcześniej:Comserv Kochłowice - do 19-04-2009
Basket Team Katowice - do 28-04-2013
Green Peas - do 25-04-2010
Green Peas - do 08-03-2020
Se Gramy - do 19-12-2020
Wiek: 46 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
Green Peas - Rybnik Team4757.1%4580.0%020.0%1250.0%000210395
Green Peas - Hica41428.6%2728.6%2728.6%000.0%1010001100
Green Peas - Wściekłe Psy21020.0%2825.0%020.0%2728.6%40400006-3
Energiczni - Green Peas6875.0%66100.0%020.0%3560.0%40430031515
Atomic - Green Peas61540.0%1812.5%5771.4%111478.6%02210212820
Budsar - Green Peas51338.5%5955.6%040.0%55100.0%10123001513
Green Peas - Basket Czerwionka41136.4%1714.3%3475.0%22100.0%2131002138
Green Peas - Wielka Kiść6785.7%5683.3%11100.0%000.0%10101001314
Dobermany - Green Peas41040.0%3560.0%1520.0%000.0%101100293
Green Peas - Dobermany4944.4%3742.9%1250.0%11100.0%3030002106
Dobermany - Green Peas1119.1%1616.7%050.0%1250.0%11210003-5
SUMA4611540.0%337444.6%134131.7%263868.4%1842211521413176
ŚREDNIO4.210.53.06.71.23.72.43.51.60.42.01.00.50.21.311.96.9

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 8
Liga:
SPACE STARS3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(25-05-2024 12:00)
HHT1:4Zygzakwięcej»
(25-05-2024 11:00)
Fryncita Street2:9RST Teamwięcej»
(25-05-2024 10:00)
MK ENVIRO5:0ANTEOwięcej»
(25-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 7
Swojskie Konfitury3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(19-05-2024 12:00)
Zygzak6:5KostKevwięcej»
(19-05-2024 10:00)
ANTEO9:0HHTwięcej»
(19-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 6
SPACE STARS2:7Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(19-05-2024 11:00)
Kolejka 7
AWIR9:0SPACE STARSwięcej»
(18-05-2024 12:00)
RST Team10:1RED BULLwięcej»
(18-05-2024 11:00)
B-ce Team2:4Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(18-05-2024 10:00)
No Name3:12MK ENVIROwięcej»
(18-05-2024 9:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II6:3Silesia Bullswięcej»
(12-05-2024 10:00)
Kolejka 6
AKF Ślonsk0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(12-05-2024 13:00)
KostKev4:7ANTEOwięcej»
(12-05-2024 9:00)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 2
O 1. miejsce:
Gwiezdno Flota47:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 13:00)