Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Maciej Hiltawski

Maciej Hiltawski
Zawodnik: Maciej Hiltawski
Drużyna: Green Peas
Wcześniej:Green Peas - do 08-03-2020
Se Gramy - do 19-12-2020
Wiek: 0 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
Green Peas - Rybnik Team2633.3%010.0%2540.0%000.0%011000162
Gwiezdno Flota - Green Peas41136.4%33100.0%1812.5%000.0%325100098
Green Peas - Hica61250.0%4666.7%2633.3%000.0%33611011415
Green Peas - Wściekłe Psy2633.3%2366.7%030.0%000.0%000100041
Energiczni - Green Peas2450.0%1250.0%1250.0%000.0%4151100510
Green Peas - Monstars31030.0%3837.5%020.0%000.0%617220268
Atomic - Green Peas3837.5%3650.0%020.0%000.0%404001066
Budsar - Green Peas2450.0%22100.0%020.0%000.0%011320147
Green Peas - Basket Czerwionka3837.5%3742.9%010.0%000.0%134220168
Green Peas - Wielka Kiść4757.1%3475.0%1333.3%000.0%1121200911
Dobermany - Green Peas1616.7%1250.0%040.0%000.0%01110002-1
Green Peas - Gwiezdno Flota030.0%010.0%020.0%000.0%20202020-1
Green Peas - Hica050.0%010.0%040.0%000.0%20210000-2
Green Peas - Dobermany1520.0%020.0%1333.3%000.0%202010131
Dobermany - Green Peas1333.3%020.0%11100.0%000.0%101010033
SUMA349834.7%255050.0%94818.8%00%2914431414197776
ŚREDNIO2.36.51.73.30.63.20.00.01.90.92.90.90.90.10.65.15.1

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 8
Liga:
SPACE STARS3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(25-05-2024 12:00)
MK ENVIRO5:0ANTEOwięcej»
(25-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 7
Swojskie Konfitury3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(19-05-2024 12:00)
Zygzak6:5KostKevwięcej»
(19-05-2024 10:00)
ANTEO9:0HHTwięcej»
(19-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 6
SPACE STARS2:7Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(19-05-2024 11:00)
Kolejka 7
AWIR9:0SPACE STARSwięcej»
(18-05-2024 12:00)
RST Team10:1RED BULLwięcej»
(18-05-2024 11:00)
B-ce Team2:4Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(18-05-2024 10:00)
No Name3:12MK ENVIROwięcej»
(18-05-2024 9:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II6:3Silesia Bullswięcej»
(12-05-2024 10:00)
Kolejka 6
AKF Ślonsk0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(12-05-2024 13:00)
KostKev4:7ANTEOwięcej»
(12-05-2024 9:00)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 2
O 1. miejsce:
Gwiezdno Flota47:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 13:00)
Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 6
Liga:
HHT4:9No Namewięcej»
(11-05-2024 12:00)
RED BULL1:7B-ce Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 11:00)