Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Łukasz Ogon

Łukasz Ogon
Zawodnik: Łukasz Ogon
Drużyna: Płomień Żory
Wcześniej:Zryw Siemianowice - do 15-04-2023
Wiek: 0 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
PMB - Płomień Żory4944.4%3560.0%1425.0%2450.0%40431301115
Płomień Żory - Olimpia61442.9%4944.4%2540.0%2366.7%43730101618
Wataha - Płomień Żory121866.7%111573.3%1333.3%050.0%571200112526
OKKS - Płomień Żory71936.8%71741.2%020.0%4850.0%1450001186
Płomień Żory - Dobre Chłopaki102050.0%51338.5%5771.4%6875.0%61741233130
Asy Śląska - Płomień Żory41625.0%41040.0%060.0%21020.0%617120110-1
Płomień Żory - New York Bricks122352.2%111764.7%1616.7%1250.0%641022202630
Drozd - Płomień Żory51435.7%41233.3%1250.0%020.0%80820111110
Płomień Żory - Zryw0110.0%070.0%040.0%040.0%32521110-7
Olimpia - Płomień Żory71258.3%6875.0%1425.0%020.0%50511101516
Płomień Żory - Wataha91464.3%81266.7%1250.0%1250.0%34723422028
Dobre Chłopaki - Płomień Żory62326.1%51533.3%1812.5%040.0%57122121138
Płomień Żory - Asy Śląska1714.3%1520.0%020.0%000.0%538100223
New York Bricks - Płomień Żory1911.1%1812.5%010.0%000.0%459001123
Płomień Żory - Drozd61442.9%61154.5%030.0%1250.0%2241003136
Płomień Żory - OKKS111861.1%101566.7%1333.3%11100.0%561110022427
Zryw - Płomień Żory000.0%000.0%000.0%000.0%000000000
SUMA10124141.9%8617948.0%156224.2%205735.1%724912125121919237218
ŚREDNIO5.914.25.110.50.93.61.23.44.22.97.11.50.71.11.113.912.8

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 8
Liga:
SPACE STARS3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(25-05-2024 12:00)
MK ENVIRO5:0ANTEOwięcej»
(25-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 7
Swojskie Konfitury3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(19-05-2024 12:00)
Zygzak6:5KostKevwięcej»
(19-05-2024 10:00)
ANTEO9:0HHTwięcej»
(19-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 6
SPACE STARS2:7Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(19-05-2024 11:00)
Kolejka 7
AWIR9:0SPACE STARSwięcej»
(18-05-2024 12:00)
RST Team10:1RED BULLwięcej»
(18-05-2024 11:00)
B-ce Team2:4Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(18-05-2024 10:00)
No Name3:12MK ENVIROwięcej»
(18-05-2024 9:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II6:3Silesia Bullswięcej»
(12-05-2024 10:00)
Kolejka 6
AKF Ślonsk0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(12-05-2024 13:00)
KostKev4:7ANTEOwięcej»
(12-05-2024 9:00)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 2
O 1. miejsce:
Gwiezdno Flota47:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 13:00)
Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 6
Liga:
HHT4:9No Namewięcej»
(11-05-2024 12:00)
RED BULL1:7B-ce Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 11:00)