Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Kamil Handzelewicz

Kamil Handzelewicz
Zawodnik: Kamil Handzelewicz
Drużyna: Basket Czerwionka
Wiek: 40 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
Monstars - Basket Czerwionka2450.0%22100.0%020.0%000.0%303120345
Basket Czerwionka - Dobermany61346.2%51050.0%1333.3%22100.0%31422161511
Atomic - Basket Czerwionka2922.2%2633.3%030.0%1250.0%314040550
Budsar - Basket Czerwionka3650.0%3475.0%020.0%000.0%303120267
Basket Czerwionka - Rybnik Team1520.0%1333.3%020.0%1250.0%505260338
Wściekłe Psy - Basket Czerwionka7977.8%7977.8%000.0%4580.0%33619151827
Basket Czerwionka - Gwiezdno Flota5955.6%5862.5%010.0%2450.0%70724071212
Basket Czerwionka - Hica2728.6%1425.0%1333.3%1250.0%303260467
Green Peas - Basket Czerwionka2825.0%2450.0%040.0%22100.0%202150563
Basket Czerwionka - Energiczni010.0%000.0%010.0%1250.0%606330318
Wielka Kiść - Basket Czerwionka2633.3%1333.3%1333.3%000.0%6177502518
Monstars - Basket Czerwionka060.0%030.0%030.0%1250.0%213350411
Basket Czerwionka - Wielka Kiść4757.1%3650.0%11100.0%33100.0%41527031220
Atomic - Basket Czerwionka61540.0%5955.6%1616.7%2540.0%4041415158
Wściekłe Psy - Basket Czerwionka1425.0%1333.3%010.0%000.0%303271626
SUMA4310939.4%387451.4%53514.3%203164.5%578653071463111141
ŚREDNIO2.97.32.54.90.32.31.32.13.80.54.32.04.70.34.27.49.4

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 8
Liga:
SPACE STARS3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(25-05-2024 12:00)
MK ENVIRO5:0ANTEOwięcej»
(25-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 7
Swojskie Konfitury3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(19-05-2024 12:00)
Zygzak6:5KostKevwięcej»
(19-05-2024 10:00)
ANTEO9:0HHTwięcej»
(19-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 6
SPACE STARS2:7Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(19-05-2024 11:00)
Kolejka 7
AWIR9:0SPACE STARSwięcej»
(18-05-2024 12:00)
RST Team10:1RED BULLwięcej»
(18-05-2024 11:00)
B-ce Team2:4Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(18-05-2024 10:00)
No Name3:12MK ENVIROwięcej»
(18-05-2024 9:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II6:3Silesia Bullswięcej»
(12-05-2024 10:00)
Kolejka 6
AKF Ślonsk0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(12-05-2024 13:00)
KostKev4:7ANTEOwięcej»
(12-05-2024 9:00)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 2
O 1. miejsce:
Gwiezdno Flota47:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 13:00)
Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 6
Liga:
HHT4:9No Namewięcej»
(11-05-2024 12:00)
RED BULL1:7B-ce Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 11:00)