Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Jarosław Olesiński

Jarosław Olesiński
Zawodnik: Jarosław Olesiński
Drużyna: Monstars Będzin
Wcześniej:Monstars Będzin - do 13-05-2018
Płomień D.G. - do 31-03-2019
Wiek: 44 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
Monstars - Basket Czerwionka2825.0%1333.3%1520.0%000.0%2356400514
Monstars - Atomic3837.5%2540.0%1333.3%1333.3%5494512818
Wściekłe Psy - Monstars2728.6%000.0%2728.6%1250.0%5270402710
Green Peas - Monstars1714.3%010.0%1616.7%020.0%505330432
Monstars - Wielka Kiść1714.3%1425.0%030.0%000.0%5383521213
Monstars - Rybnik Team3650.0%000.0%3650.0%000.0%3255301918
Gwiezdno Flota - Monstars21020.0%1425.0%1616.7%1425.0%6172711611
Monstars - Hica21414.3%040.0%21020.0%000.0%303510162
Monstars - Basket Czerwionka1425.0%1250.0%020.0%000.0%101330026
Monstars - Atomic030.0%030.0%000.0%000.0%404030004
Wściekłe Psy - Monstars1425.0%11100.0%030.0%000.0%30300032-1
Monstars - Wielka Kiść1425.0%11100.0%030.0%22100.0%2242310411
Energiczni - Monstars030.0%010.0%020.0%000.0%314041006
Monstars - Gwiezdno Flota040.0%010.0%030.0%020.0%12315040-1
Gwiezdno Flota - Monstars1333.3%000.0%1333.3%000.0%303340338
SUMA209221.7%83026.7%126219.4%51533.3%512071375462257121
ŚREDNIO1.36.10.52.00.84.10.31.03.41.34.72.53.60.41.53.88.1

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 8
Liga:
SPACE STARS3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(25-05-2024 12:00)
Kolejka 7
Swojskie Konfitury3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(19-05-2024 12:00)
Zygzak6:5KostKevwięcej»
(19-05-2024 10:00)
ANTEO9:0HHTwięcej»
(19-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 6
SPACE STARS2:7Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(19-05-2024 11:00)
Kolejka 7
AWIR9:0SPACE STARSwięcej»
(18-05-2024 12:00)
RST Team10:1RED BULLwięcej»
(18-05-2024 11:00)
B-ce Team2:4Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(18-05-2024 10:00)
No Name3:12MK ENVIROwięcej»
(18-05-2024 9:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II6:3Silesia Bullswięcej»
(12-05-2024 10:00)
Kolejka 6
AKF Ślonsk0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(12-05-2024 13:00)
KostKev4:7ANTEOwięcej»
(12-05-2024 9:00)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 2
O 1. miejsce:
Gwiezdno Flota47:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 13:00)
Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 6
Liga:
HHT4:9No Namewięcej»
(11-05-2024 12:00)
RED BULL1:7B-ce Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 11:00)
Fryncita Street0:3Zygzakwięcej»
(11-05-2024 10:00)