Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Jakub Cuber

Jakub Cuber
Zawodnik: Jakub Cuber
Drużyna: Basket Czerwionka
Wiek: 47 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
Monstars - Basket Czerwionka030.0%030.0%000.0%000.0%213000000
Basket Czerwionka - Dobermany3933.3%3837.5%010.0%000.0%112011064
Atomic - Basket Czerwionka1333.3%1333.3%000.0%1250.0%112000131
Budsar - Basket Czerwionka2728.6%2728.6%000.0%2450.0%044000360
Basket Czerwionka - Rybnik Team040.0%040.0%000.0%1250.0%10102141-4
Wściekłe Psy - Basket Czerwionka11010.0%11010.0%000.0%020.0%30301022-7
Basket Czerwionka - Gwiezdno Flota1714.3%1616.7%010.0%000.0%10112012-1
Basket Czerwionka - Hica030.0%020.0%010.0%000.0%10100000-2
Green Peas - Basket Czerwionka040.0%040.0%000.0%000.0%11201030-4
Basket Czerwionka - Energiczni020.0%020.0%000.0%000.0%505010202
Wielka Kiść - Basket Czerwionka3837.5%3837.5%000.0%000.0%112010262
Monstars - Basket Czerwionka1520.0%1520.0%000.0%000.0%224120124
Atomic - Basket Czerwionka2540.0%2540.0%000.0%000.0%224011344
Basket Czerwionka - Energiczni2728.6%2728.6%000.0%000.0%033010142
Wściekłe Psy - Basket Czerwionka41136.4%41040.0%010.0%000.0%336230389
SUMA208822.7%208423.8%040.0%41040.0%2419434163264410
ŚREDNIO1.35.91.35.60.00.30.30.71.61.32.90.31.10.21.72.90.7

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 8
Liga:
SPACE STARS3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(25-05-2024 12:00)
MK ENVIRO5:0ANTEOwięcej»
(25-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 7
Swojskie Konfitury3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(19-05-2024 12:00)
Zygzak6:5KostKevwięcej»
(19-05-2024 10:00)
ANTEO9:0HHTwięcej»
(19-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 6
SPACE STARS2:7Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(19-05-2024 11:00)
Kolejka 7
AWIR9:0SPACE STARSwięcej»
(18-05-2024 12:00)
RST Team10:1RED BULLwięcej»
(18-05-2024 11:00)
B-ce Team2:4Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(18-05-2024 10:00)
No Name3:12MK ENVIROwięcej»
(18-05-2024 9:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II6:3Silesia Bullswięcej»
(12-05-2024 10:00)
Kolejka 6
AKF Ślonsk0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(12-05-2024 13:00)
KostKev4:7ANTEOwięcej»
(12-05-2024 9:00)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 2
O 1. miejsce:
Gwiezdno Flota47:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 13:00)
Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 6
Liga:
HHT4:9No Namewięcej»
(11-05-2024 12:00)
RED BULL1:7B-ce Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 11:00)