PrzejdĽ do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

JOGA BONITO

O drużynie

 Dawniej Dam Pack

JOGA BONITO

Zawodnicy

Spotkania - Sezon 2023

Wybierz sezon:

Runda I

AWIR8:4JOGA BONITOwięcej»
(26-03-2023 12:15)
JOGA BONITO5:1No Namewięcej»
(01-04-2023 12:15)
ANTEO1:3JOGA BONITOwięcej»
(15-04-2023 13:15)
JOGA BONITO5:3Zygzakwięcej»
(22-04-2023 10:15)
CHzP0:3JOGA BONITOwięcej»
(14-05-2023 13:15)
JOGA BONITO3:10B-ce Teamwięcej»
(21-05-2023 11:15)
RST Team6:2JOGA BONITOwięcej»
(27-05-2023 12:15)
Silesia Bulls5:3JOGA BONITOwięcej»
(04-06-2023 13:15)
JOGA BONITO3:6Alkoholowa Grupa Uderzeniowawięcej»
(10-06-2023 10:15)
Swojskie Konfitury5:5JOGA BONITOwięcej»
(18-06-2023 11:15)
JOGA BONITO2:5AKF ¦lonskwięcej»
(25-06-2023 13:15)
KostKev3:8JOGA BONITOwięcej»
(02-09-2023 10:15)
JOGA BONITO10:3HHTwięcej»
(10-09-2023 11:15)
Wojak Godula7:7JOGA BONITOwięcej»
(16-09-2023 10:15)
JOGA BONITO0:3MK ENVIROwięcej»
(24-09-2023 13:15)

Runda II

MK ENVIRO14:1JOGA BONITOwięcej»
(30-09-2023 11:15)
JOGA BONITO11:6AWIRwięcej»
(08-10-2023 11:15)
Zygzak6:6JOGA BONITOwięcej»
(14-10-2023 10:15)
RST Team7:1JOGA BONITOwięcej»
(29-10-2023 10:15)
AKF ¦lonsk8:3JOGA BONITOwięcej»
(04-11-2023 12:15)
JOGA BONITO3:7B-ce Teamwięcej»
(05-11-2023 13:15)
JOGA BONITO3:5KostKevwięcej»
(19-11-2023 10:15)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — Runda zasadnicza
Kolejka 13
2 Liga:
Wataha66:54Zrywwięcej»
(25-02-2024 11:40)
Asy ¦l±ska61:80Drozdwięcej»
(25-02-2024 10:20)
Dobre Chłopaki77:31Płomień Żorywięcej»
(25-02-2024 9:00)
RALK — Runda druga
Kolejka 3
Grupa A:
Dobermany61:65Budsarwięcej»
(24-02-2024 14:40)
Rybnik Team73:85Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(24-02-2024 13:00)
Green Peas67:84Hicawięcej»
(24-02-2024 11:40)
Grupa B:
Wielka Ki¶ć54:50Energiczniwięcej»
(24-02-2024 16:00)
W¶ciekłe Psy61:57Monstarswięcej»
(24-02-2024 10:20)
Atomic78:59Basket Czerwionkawięcej»
(24-02-2024 9:00)
RALK — Runda zasadnicza
Kolejka 13
2 Liga:
Olimpia62:70PMBwięcej»
(24-02-2024 18:40)
New York Bricks41:53OKKSwięcej»
(24-02-2024 17:20)
RALK — Runda druga
Kolejka 2
Grupa A:
Budsar56:65Green Peaswięcej»
(17-02-2024 16:00)
Gwiezdno Flota51:64Dobermanywięcej»
(17-02-2024 14:40)
Hica53:63Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(17-02-2024 11:40)
Grupa B:
Energiczni64:85W¶ciekłe Psywięcej»
(17-02-2024 13:00)
Monstars58:71Atomicwięcej»
(17-02-2024 10:20)