Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Hica Ruda Śląska

Zawodnicy

Spotkania - Sezon 2018/19

Wybierz sezon:

2. Liga - runda 1

ZGP barhan.pl58:67Hica Ruda Śląskawięcej»
(15-09-2018 13:00)
Hica Ruda Śląska56:48Longman Boyswięcej»
(22-09-2018 10:20)
Killa Bees45:77Hica Ruda Śląskawięcej»
(30-09-2018 10:20)
Hica Ruda Śląska44:55Wielka Kiść Gliwicewięcej»
(07-10-2018 10:20)
Old Boys Sor-Drew48:65Hica Ruda Śląskawięcej»
(14-10-2018 9:00)
Hica Ruda Śląska64:37Se Gramywięcej»
(20-10-2018 13:00)
Olimpia Basket49:57Hica Ruda Śląskawięcej»
(03-11-2018 10:20)
Hica Ruda Śląska69:47Watahawięcej»
(17-11-2018 13:00)
Hica Ruda Śląska83:66Energiczniwięcej»
(15-12-2018 13:00)
Gwiazdy Podwórka0:20Hica Ruda Śląskawięcej»
(05-01-2019 9:00)
Zryw Siemianowice74:35Hica Ruda Śląskawięcej»
(12-01-2019 11:40)
Hica Ruda Śląska57:54Piaśniki Magic Ballswięcej»
(19-01-2019 9:00)

2. Liga - runda 2

Zryw Siemianowice76:35Hica Ruda Śląskawięcej»
(03-02-2019 10:20)
Hica Ruda Śląska50:70Wielka Kiść Gliwicewięcej»
(09-02-2019 13:00)
Piaśniki Magic Balls71:59Hica Ruda Śląskawięcej»
(24-02-2019 10:20)
Hica Ruda Śląska53:43Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(03-03-2019 10:20)
ZGP barhan.pl63:64Hica Ruda Śląskawięcej»
(16-03-2019 13:00)
Hica Ruda Śląska63:59Watahawięcej»
(23-03-2019 10:20)
Longman Boys : Hica Ruda Śląskawięcej»
(31-03-2019 9:00)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — 2. Liga - runda 2
Kolejka 6
2. Liga Grupa A:
Zryw71:40Olimpiawięcej»
(24-03-2019 9:00)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 21
1. Liga:
Płomień74:56Be Perfectwięcej»
(24-03-2019 17:30)
Dobermany80:87Atomicwięcej»
(24-03-2019 16:00)
Rybnik Team74:96Drim Timwięcej»
(24-03-2019 14:30)
Jaworzno69:78Budsarwięcej»
(24-03-2019 13:00)
Gwiezdno Flota92:44Romuswięcej»
(24-03-2019 11:40)
Demons37:61Green Peaswięcej»
(24-03-2019 10:20)
Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 2
1 Liga:
B-ce Team5:4SlonskiDizajn.plwięcej»
(24-03-2019 17:45)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II5:3Rezerwawięcej»
(24-03-2019 16:30)
CHzP0:8ZZ Kadra Bielszowicewięcej»
(24-03-2019 15:15)
Lambda2:2PMMwięcej»
(24-03-2019 14:00)
FC Pub Pod Łososiem8:2Wojakwięcej»
(24-03-2019 12:45)
Ekspert1:6MGwięcej»
(24-03-2019 11:30)
Madej Wróbel3:6AWIRwięcej»
(24-03-2019 10:15)
2 Liga:
TELE-NAT & MILON1:2HHTwięcej»
(23-03-2019 16:30)
Zryw Betlejem5:1Ultimate Teamwięcej»
(23-03-2019 15:15)