Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Gwiezdno Flota

Gwiezdno Flota

Zawodnicy

Spotkania - Sezon 2023/24

Wybierz sezon:

Runda zasadnicza

Budsar Zabrze58:86Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(24-09-2023 15:40)
Gwiezdno Flota81:54Green Peaswięcej»
(07-10-2023 16:00)
Wielka Kiść42:74Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(21-10-2023 13:00)
Gwiezdno Flota84:62Hica Ruda Śląskawięcej»
(28-10-2023 13:00)
Gwiezdno Flota76:58Dobermany Tychywięcej»
(04-11-2023 10:20)
Basket Czerwionka54:79Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(09-12-2023 14:40)
Rybnik Team58:76Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(10-12-2023 13:00)
Energiczni60:101Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(16-12-2023 13:00)
Gwiezdno Flota74:61Monstars Będzinwięcej»
(13-01-2024 11:40)
Atomic Sosnowiec58:70Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(20-01-2024 10:20)
Gwiezdno Flota79:60Wściekłe Psywięcej»
(27-01-2024 13:00)

Runda druga

Green Peas59:57Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(10-02-2024 13:00)
Gwiezdno Flota51:64Dobermany Tychywięcej»
(17-02-2024 14:40)
Rybnik Team73:85Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(24-02-2024 13:00)
Hica Ruda Śląska69:91Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(02-03-2024 13:00)
Gwiezdno Flota82:87Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(09-03-2024 14:40)

Faza playoff

Monstars Będzin55:94Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(16-03-2024 13:00)
Gwiezdno Flota99:69Monstars Będzinwięcej»
(23-03-2024 13:00)
Monstars Będzin : Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(niezaplanowano)

Faza półfinałowa

Budsar Zabrze80:111Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(06-04-2024 16:15)
Gwiezdno Flota72:56Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(13-04-2024 13:00)
Budsar Zabrze : Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(niezaplanowano)

Finały

Rybnik Team75:67Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(20-04-2024 14:20)
Gwiezdno Flota47:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 13:00)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 8
Liga:
KostKev7:1B-ce Teamwięcej»
(26-05-2024 11:00)
RED BULL1:5ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(26-05-2024 10:00)
Silesia Bulls0:1Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(26-05-2024 9:00)
SPACE STARS3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(25-05-2024 12:00)
HHT1:4Zygzakwięcej»
(25-05-2024 11:00)
Fryncita Street2:9RST Teamwięcej»
(25-05-2024 10:00)
MK ENVIRO5:0ANTEOwięcej»
(25-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 7
Swojskie Konfitury3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(19-05-2024 12:00)
Zygzak6:5KostKevwięcej»
(19-05-2024 10:00)
ANTEO9:0HHTwięcej»
(19-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 6
SPACE STARS2:7Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(19-05-2024 11:00)
Kolejka 7
AWIR9:0SPACE STARSwięcej»
(18-05-2024 12:00)
RST Team10:1RED BULLwięcej»
(18-05-2024 11:00)
B-ce Team2:4Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(18-05-2024 10:00)
No Name3:12MK ENVIROwięcej»
(18-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 6
AKF Ślonsk0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(12-05-2024 13:00)