Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Drozd Katowice

Zawodnicy

Spotkania - Sezon 2023/24

Wybierz sezon:

Runda zasadnicza

Olimpia Basket54:68Drozd Katowicewięcej»
(01-10-2023 10:20)
Drozd Katowice53:51Watahawięcej»
(07-10-2023 17:20)
Zryw Siemianowice44:56Drozd Katowicewięcej»
(15-10-2023 11:20)
Dobre Chłopaki69:61Drozd Katowicewięcej»
(22-10-2023 10:20)
Drozd Katowice66:41Asy Śląskawięcej»
(05-11-2023 11:40)
New York Bricks57:37Drozd Katowicewięcej»
(26-11-2023 12:40)
Orzechowski Koszykarski Klub Sportowy78:61Drozd Katowicewięcej»
(10-12-2023 10:20)
Drozd Katowice46:49Płomień Żorywięcej»
(17-12-2023 10:00)
Drozd Katowice61:58Piaśniki Magic Ballswięcej»
(14-01-2024 10:20)
Drozd Katowice48:47Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(21-01-2024 11:40)
Wataha67:60Drozd Katowicewięcej»
(28-01-2024 9:00)
Drozd Katowice60:74Dobre Chłopakiwięcej»
(11-02-2024 10:20)
Asy Śląska61:80Drozd Katowicewięcej»
(25-02-2024 10:20)
Drozd Katowice95:44New York Brickswięcej»
(03-03-2024 10:20)
Drozd Katowice51:60Orzechowski Koszykarski Klub Sportowywięcej»
(10-03-2024 10:20)
Płomień Żory40:59Drozd Katowicewięcej»
(17-03-2024 11:40)
Drozd Katowice69:66Zryw Siemianowicewięcej»
(24-03-2024 10:20)
Piaśniki Magic Balls74:62Drozd Katowicewięcej»
(13-04-2024 11:40)

Baraże

Wściekłe Psy20:0Drozd Katowicewięcej»
(20-04-2024 9:00)
Drozd Katowice0:20Wściekłe Psywięcej»
(11-05-2024 9:00)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 10
Liga:
RED BULL3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(16-06-2024 11:00)
SPACE STARS2:14Silesia Bullswięcej»
(09-06-2024 13:00)
Kolejka 9
Swojskie Konfitury2:1RED BULLwięcej»
(09-06-2024 12:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II3:0Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(09-06-2024 11:00)
ANTEO5:4AWIRwięcej»
(09-06-2024 10:00)
RST Team5:1KostKevwięcej»
(09-06-2024 9:00)
Zygzak1:4MK ENVIROwięcej»
(08-06-2024 11:00)
No Name6:1SPACE STARSwięcej»
(08-06-2024 10:00)
B-ce Team7:2HHTwięcej»
(08-06-2024 9:00)
AKF Ślonsk0:3Silesia Bullswięcej»
(08-06-2024 8:00)
Kolejka 6
Silesia Bulls2:3RST Teamwięcej»
(08-06-2024 13:00)
Kolejka 4
KostKev4:0AWIRwięcej»
(08-06-2024 12:00)
Kolejka 8
AWIR5:4No Namewięcej»
(26-05-2024 12:00)
KostKev7:1B-ce Teamwięcej»
(26-05-2024 11:00)
RED BULL1:5ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(26-05-2024 10:00)
Silesia Bulls0:1Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(26-05-2024 9:00)