Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Drozd Katowice

Zawodnicy

Spotkania - Sezon 2023/24

Wybierz sezon:

Runda zasadnicza

Olimpia Basket54:68Drozd Katowicewięcej»
(01-10-2023 10:20)
Drozd Katowice53:51Watahawięcej»
(07-10-2023 17:20)
Zryw Siemianowice44:56Drozd Katowicewięcej»
(15-10-2023 11:20)
Dobre Chłopaki69:61Drozd Katowicewięcej»
(22-10-2023 10:20)
Drozd Katowice66:41Asy Śląskawięcej»
(05-11-2023 11:40)
New York Bricks57:37Drozd Katowicewięcej»
(26-11-2023 12:40)
Orzechowski Koszykarski Klub Sportowy78:61Drozd Katowicewięcej»
(10-12-2023 10:20)
Drozd Katowice46:49Płomień Żorywięcej»
(17-12-2023 10:00)
Drozd Katowice61:58Piaśniki Magic Ballswięcej»
(14-01-2024 10:20)
Drozd Katowice48:47Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(21-01-2024 11:40)
Wataha67:60Drozd Katowicewięcej»
(28-01-2024 9:00)
Drozd Katowice60:74Dobre Chłopakiwięcej»
(11-02-2024 10:20)
Asy Śląska61:80Drozd Katowicewięcej»
(25-02-2024 10:20)
Drozd Katowice : New York Brickswięcej»
(03-03-2024 10:20)
Drozd Katowice : Orzechowski Koszykarski Klub Sportowywięcej»
(10-03-2024 10:20)
Płomień Żory : Drozd Katowicewięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Drozd Katowice : Zryw Siemianowicewięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Piaśniki Magic Balls : Drozd Katowicewięcej»
(niezaplanowano)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — Runda druga
Kolejka 4
Grupa A:
Budsar0:20Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(02-03-2024 14:40)
Hica69:91Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(02-03-2024 13:00)
Green Peas48:81Dobermanywięcej»
(02-03-2024 11:40)
Grupa B:
Monstars72:55Wielka Kiśćwięcej»
(02-03-2024 16:00)
Atomic71:37Wściekłe Psywięcej»
(02-03-2024 10:20)
Basket Czerwionka62:67Energiczniwięcej»
(02-03-2024 9:00)
RALK — Runda zasadnicza
Kolejka 14
2 Liga:
PMB36:69Watahawięcej»
(02-03-2024 18:40)
OKKS71:66Olimpiawięcej»
(02-03-2024 17:20)
Kolejka 13
Wataha66:54Zrywwięcej»
(25-02-2024 11:40)
Asy Śląska61:80Drozdwięcej»
(25-02-2024 10:20)
Dobre Chłopaki77:31Płomień Żorywięcej»
(25-02-2024 9:00)
RALK — Runda druga
Kolejka 3
Grupa A:
Dobermany61:65Budsarwięcej»
(24-02-2024 14:40)
Rybnik Team73:85Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(24-02-2024 13:00)
Grupa B:
Wielka Kiść54:50Energiczniwięcej»
(24-02-2024 16:00)
RALK — Runda zasadnicza
Kolejka 13
2 Liga:
Olimpia62:70PMBwięcej»
(24-02-2024 18:40)
New York Bricks41:53OKKSwięcej»
(24-02-2024 17:20)