Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Dobermany Tychy

Dobermany Tychy

Zawodnicy

Spotkania - Sezon 2023/24

Wybierz sezon:

Runda zasadnicza

Wielka Kiść56:49Dobermany Tychywięcej»
(24-09-2023 9:00)
Basket Czerwionka57:81Dobermany Tychywięcej»
(07-10-2023 11:40)
Dobermany Tychy74:69Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(21-10-2023 16:00)
Dobermany Tychy60:52Monstars Będzinwięcej»
(28-10-2023 10:20)
Gwiezdno Flota76:58Dobermany Tychywięcej»
(04-11-2023 10:20)
Energiczni56:73Dobermany Tychywięcej»
(09-12-2023 11:40)
Atomic Sosnowiec0:20Dobermany Tychywięcej»
(16-12-2023 10:20)
Dobermany Tychy89:45Wściekłe Psywięcej»
(13-01-2024 13:00)
Budsar Zabrze67:61Dobermany Tychywięcej»
(20-01-2024 13:00)
Dobermany Tychy56:50Green Peaswięcej»
(27-01-2024 14:40)
Dobermany Tychy100:56Hica Ruda Śląskawięcej»
(28-01-2024 13:00)

Runda druga

Dobermany Tychy61:68Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(10-02-2024 11:40)
Gwiezdno Flota51:64Dobermany Tychywięcej»
(17-02-2024 14:40)
Dobermany Tychy61:65Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(24-02-2024 14:40)
Green Peas48:81Dobermany Tychywięcej»
(02-03-2024 11:40)
Dobermany Tychy101:76Hica Ruda Śląskawięcej»
(09-03-2024 11:40)

Faza playoff

Green Peas52:89Dobermany Tychywięcej»
(16-03-2024 9:00)
Dobermany Tychy51:46Green Peaswięcej»
(23-03-2024 9:00)
Green Peas : Dobermany Tychywięcej»
(niezaplanowano)

Faza półfinałowa

Dobermany Tychy55:66Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(06-04-2024 17:35)
Rybnik Team80:60Dobermany Tychywięcej»
(13-04-2024 14:40)
Dobermany Tychy : Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(niezaplanowano)

Finały

Budsar Zabrze0:20Dobermany Tychywięcej»
(20-04-2024 13:00)
Dobermany Tychy20:0Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(11-05-2024)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 10
Liga:
RED BULL3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(16-06-2024 11:00)
SPACE STARS2:14Silesia Bullswięcej»
(09-06-2024 13:00)
Kolejka 9
Swojskie Konfitury2:1RED BULLwięcej»
(09-06-2024 12:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II3:0Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(09-06-2024 11:00)
ANTEO5:4AWIRwięcej»
(09-06-2024 10:00)
RST Team5:1KostKevwięcej»
(09-06-2024 9:00)
Zygzak1:4MK ENVIROwięcej»
(08-06-2024 11:00)
No Name6:1SPACE STARSwięcej»
(08-06-2024 10:00)
B-ce Team7:2HHTwięcej»
(08-06-2024 9:00)
AKF Ślonsk0:3Silesia Bullswięcej»
(08-06-2024 8:00)
Kolejka 6
Silesia Bulls2:3RST Teamwięcej»
(08-06-2024 13:00)
Kolejka 4
KostKev4:0AWIRwięcej»
(08-06-2024 12:00)
Kolejka 8
AWIR5:4No Namewięcej»
(26-05-2024 12:00)
KostKev7:1B-ce Teamwięcej»
(26-05-2024 11:00)
RED BULL1:5ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(26-05-2024 10:00)
Silesia Bulls0:1Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(26-05-2024 9:00)