PrzejdĽ do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Dobermany Tychy

Dobermany Tychy

Zawodnicy

Spotkania - Sezon 2023/24

Wybierz sezon:

Runda zasadnicza

Wielka Ki¶ć56:49Dobermany Tychywięcej»
(24-09-2023 9:00)
Basket Czerwionka57:81Dobermany Tychywięcej»
(07-10-2023 11:40)
Dobermany Tychy74:69Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(21-10-2023 16:00)
Dobermany Tychy60:52Monstars Będzinwięcej»
(28-10-2023 10:20)
Gwiezdno Flota76:58Dobermany Tychywięcej»
(04-11-2023 10:20)
Energiczni56:73Dobermany Tychywięcej»
(09-12-2023 11:40)
Atomic Sosnowiec0:20Dobermany Tychywięcej»
(16-12-2023 10:20)
Dobermany Tychy89:45W¶ciekłe Psywięcej»
(13-01-2024 13:00)
Budsar Zabrze67:61Dobermany Tychywięcej»
(20-01-2024 13:00)
Dobermany Tychy56:50Green Peaswięcej»
(27-01-2024 14:40)
Dobermany Tychy100:56Hica Ruda ¦l±skawięcej»
(28-01-2024 13:00)

Runda druga

Dobermany Tychy61:68Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(10-02-2024 11:40)
Gwiezdno Flota51:64Dobermany Tychywięcej»
(17-02-2024 14:40)
Dobermany Tychy61:65Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(24-02-2024 14:40)
Green Peas : Dobermany Tychywięcej»
(02-03-2024 11:40)
Dobermany Tychy : Hica Ruda ¦l±skawięcej»
(09-03-2024 11:40)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — Runda zasadnicza
Kolejka 13
2 Liga:
Wataha66:54Zrywwięcej»
(25-02-2024 11:40)
Asy ¦l±ska61:80Drozdwięcej»
(25-02-2024 10:20)
Dobre Chłopaki77:31Płomień Żorywięcej»
(25-02-2024 9:00)
RALK — Runda druga
Kolejka 3
Grupa A:
Dobermany61:65Budsarwięcej»
(24-02-2024 14:40)
Rybnik Team73:85Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(24-02-2024 13:00)
Green Peas67:84Hicawięcej»
(24-02-2024 11:40)
Grupa B:
Wielka Ki¶ć54:50Energiczniwięcej»
(24-02-2024 16:00)
W¶ciekłe Psy61:57Monstarswięcej»
(24-02-2024 10:20)
Atomic78:59Basket Czerwionkawięcej»
(24-02-2024 9:00)
RALK — Runda zasadnicza
Kolejka 13
2 Liga:
Olimpia62:70PMBwięcej»
(24-02-2024 18:40)
New York Bricks41:53OKKSwięcej»
(24-02-2024 17:20)
RALK — Runda druga
Kolejka 2
Grupa A:
Budsar56:65Green Peaswięcej»
(17-02-2024 16:00)
Gwiezdno Flota51:64Dobermanywięcej»
(17-02-2024 14:40)
Hica53:63Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(17-02-2024 11:40)
Grupa B:
Energiczni64:85W¶ciekłe Psywięcej»
(17-02-2024 13:00)
Monstars58:71Atomicwięcej»
(17-02-2024 10:20)