Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Dawid Długosz

Zawodnik: Dawid Długosz
Drużyna: Energiczni
Wiek: 22 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
Energiczni - ZGP020.0%020.0%000.0%000.0%10100000-1
Wielka Kiść - Energiczni1333.3%1333.3%000.0%020.0%00010022-3
Energiczni - Sor-Drew41330.8%1714.3%3650.0%1333.3%60636041212
Se Gramy - Energiczni050.0%010.0%040.0%000.0%12301020-3
Energiczni - Olimpia030.0%020.0%010.0%000.0%202010000
Hica - Energiczni61250.0%61250.0%000.0%1250.0%30331011312
Wataha - Energiczni1250.0%1250.0%000.0%000.0%202000023
Energiczni - Killa Bees1812.5%1714.3%010.0%000.0%10120012-3
SUMA134827.1%103627.8%31225.0%2728.6%16218990103117
ŚREDNIO1.66.01.34.50.41.50.30.92.00.32.31.11.10.01.33.92.1

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

RALK — 2. Liga - runda 2
Kolejka 5
2. Liga Grupa A:
Olimpia62:61Watahawięcej»
(17-03-2019 10:20)
2. Liga Grupa B:
Gwiazdy Podwórka51:40Sor-Drewwięcej»
(17-03-2019 9:00)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 20
1. Liga:
Budsar63:84Demonswięcej»
(17-03-2019 19:00)
Atomic73:58Płomieńwięcej»
(17-03-2019 17:30)
Drim Tim83:63Dobermanywięcej»
(17-03-2019 16:00)
Be Perfect84:72Jaworznowięcej»
(17-03-2019 14:30)
Gwiezdno Flota83:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(17-03-2019 13:00)
Romus55:85Green Peaswięcej»
(17-03-2019 11:40)
Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 1
2 Liga:
Bar Karolinka3:1RST Teamwięcej»
(17-03-2019 16:30)
Ultimate Team1:6Wataha Zabrzewięcej»
(17-03-2019 15:15)
HHT2:3Zryw Betlejemwięcej»
(17-03-2019 14:00)
Team Jack3:0TELE-NAT & MILONwięcej»
(17-03-2019 12:45)
No Name2:4FC Kaufhauswięcej»
(17-03-2019 11:30)
Los Blancos4:4FC VIKINGwięcej»
(17-03-2019 10:15)
1 Liga:
FC Pub Pod Łososiem4:1ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(16-03-2019 17:45)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice7:2Ekspertwięcej»
(16-03-2019 16:30)