Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Dariusz Kąkol

Dariusz Kąkol
Zawodnik: Dariusz Kąkol
Drużyna: Energiczni
Wcześniej:ZGP barhan.pl - do 15-02-2020
Płomień Dąbrowa Górnicza - do 14-05-2011
Płomień D.G. - do 31-03-2019
Wiek: 34 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
Rybnik Team - Energiczni050.0%050.0%000.0%000.0%31400030-4
Energiczni - Green Peas1250.0%1250.0%000.0%020.0%202010121
Wielka Kiść - Energiczni050.0%050.0%000.0%000.0%10112020-3
Energiczni - Dobermany020.0%020.0%000.0%000.0%314120302
Energiczni - Gwiezdno Flota1425.0%1333.3%010.0%000.0%30310062-3
Hica - Energiczni000.0%000.0%000.0%000.0%6281302010
Basket Czerwionka - Energiczni010.0%010.0%000.0%000.0%213000101
Energiczni - Monstars1333.3%1333.3%000.0%1250.0%202000032
Atomic - Energiczni4944.4%4850.0%010.0%000.0%6170303810
Energiczni - Wściekłe Psy000.0%000.0%000.0%22100.0%202310226
Wielka Kiść - Energiczni020.0%010.0%010.0%000.0%404100003
Basket Czerwionka - Energiczni41040.0%4944.4%010.0%22100.0%32511111011
Energiczni - Monstars1520.0%030.0%1250.0%000.0%202030331
PMB - Energiczni2450.0%2366.7%010.0%1250.0%617100159
Energiczni - PMB020.0%010.0%010.0%000.0%213120202
SUMA145425.9%134628.3%1812.5%61060.0%47105711181303548
ŚREDNIO0.93.60.93.10.10.50.40.73.10.73.80.71.20.12.02.33.2

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 8
Liga:
SPACE STARS3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(25-05-2024 12:00)
MK ENVIRO5:0ANTEOwięcej»
(25-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 7
Swojskie Konfitury3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(19-05-2024 12:00)
Zygzak6:5KostKevwięcej»
(19-05-2024 10:00)
ANTEO9:0HHTwięcej»
(19-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 6
SPACE STARS2:7Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(19-05-2024 11:00)
Kolejka 7
AWIR9:0SPACE STARSwięcej»
(18-05-2024 12:00)
RST Team10:1RED BULLwięcej»
(18-05-2024 11:00)
B-ce Team2:4Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(18-05-2024 10:00)
No Name3:12MK ENVIROwięcej»
(18-05-2024 9:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II6:3Silesia Bullswięcej»
(12-05-2024 10:00)
Kolejka 6
AKF Ślonsk0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(12-05-2024 13:00)
KostKev4:7ANTEOwięcej»
(12-05-2024 9:00)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 2
O 1. miejsce:
Gwiezdno Flota47:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 13:00)
Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 6
Liga:
HHT4:9No Namewięcej»
(11-05-2024 12:00)
RED BULL1:7B-ce Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 11:00)