Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Cezary Rusek

Zawodnik: Cezary Rusek
Drużyna: Płomień Żory
Wiek: 45 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
PMB - Płomień Żory1616.7%010.0%1520.0%000.0%213310035
Płomień Żory - Olimpia1333.3%000.0%1333.3%000.0%101000131
Wataha - Płomień Żory2728.6%030.0%2450.0%1250.0%213200076
Asy Śląska - Płomień Żory070.0%000.0%070.0%000.0%527420105
Płomień Żory - New York Bricks060.0%000.0%060.0%000.0%718021005
Drozd - Płomień Żory11100.0%11100.0%000.0%000.0%213000124
Płomień Żory - Zryw2366.7%000.0%2366.7%000.0%112100167
Olimpia - Płomień Żory1250.0%1250.0%000.0%000.0%404000025
Płomień Żory - Wataha4850.0%010.0%4757.1%000.0%31421011214
Dobre Chłopaki - Płomień Żory1520.0%1333.3%020.0%000.0%123110122
Płomień Żory - Asy Śląska020.0%010.0%010.0%000.0%303212204
New York Bricks - Płomień Żory1520.0%000.0%1520.0%000.0%112200231
Płomień Żory - Drozd1520.0%000.0%1520.0%000.0%20210053-3
Płomień Żory - OKKS11100.0%11100.0%000.0%000.0%505220229
Zryw - Płomień Żory2450.0%010.0%2366.7%000.0%112100067
SUMA186527.7%41428.6%145127.5%1250.0%40125221103175172
ŚREDNIO1.24.30.30.90.93.40.10.12.70.83.51.40.70.21.13.44.8

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 8
Liga:
SPACE STARS3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(25-05-2024 12:00)
HHT1:4Zygzakwięcej»
(25-05-2024 11:00)
Fryncita Street2:9RST Teamwięcej»
(25-05-2024 10:00)
MK ENVIRO5:0ANTEOwięcej»
(25-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 7
Swojskie Konfitury3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(19-05-2024 12:00)
Zygzak6:5KostKevwięcej»
(19-05-2024 10:00)
ANTEO9:0HHTwięcej»
(19-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 6
SPACE STARS2:7Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(19-05-2024 11:00)
Kolejka 7
AWIR9:0SPACE STARSwięcej»
(18-05-2024 12:00)
RST Team10:1RED BULLwięcej»
(18-05-2024 11:00)
B-ce Team2:4Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(18-05-2024 10:00)
No Name3:12MK ENVIROwięcej»
(18-05-2024 9:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II6:3Silesia Bullswięcej»
(12-05-2024 10:00)
Kolejka 6
AKF Ślonsk0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(12-05-2024 13:00)
KostKev4:7ANTEOwięcej»
(12-05-2024 9:00)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 2
O 1. miejsce:
Gwiezdno Flota47:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 13:00)