Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Basketball Demons

O drużynie

Trener:

Tomasz Domański

 

 

Zawodnicy

Spotkania - Sezon 2019/20

Wybierz sezon:

1. Liga

Basketball Demons81:49Longman Boyswięcej»
(22-09-2019 14:30)
Jaworzno Squad44:92Basketball Demonswięcej»
(29-09-2019 17:30)
Basketball Demons64:55Dobermanywięcej»
(06-10-2019 14:30)
Rybnik Team39:95Basketball Demonswięcej»
(13-10-2019 19:00)
Basketball Demons58:68Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(20-10-2019 19:00)
Drim Tim  : Basketball Demonswięcej»
(27-10-2019 19:00)
Basketball Demons : Atomic Sosnowiecwięcej»
(10-11-2019 14:30)
Wściekłe Psy : Basketball Demonswięcej»
(17-11-2019 17:30)
Basketball Demons : Budsar Zabrzewięcej»
(24-11-2019 17:30)
Green Peas : Basketball Demonswięcej»
(08-12-2019 19:00)
Basketball Demons : Romus Katowicewięcej»
(15-12-2019 17:30)
Longman Boys : Basketball Demonswięcej»
(22-12-2019 17:30)
Gwiezdno Flota : Basketball Demonswięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Budsar Zabrze : Basketball Demonswięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Basketball Demons : Green Peaswięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Dobermany : Basketball Demonswięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Romus Katowice : Basketball Demonswięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Atomic Sosnowiec : Basketball Demonswięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Basketball Demons : Wściekłe Psywięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Basketball Demons : Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Basketball Demons : Drim Tim więcej»
(niezaplanowano)
Basketball Demons : Jaworzno Squadwięcej»
(niezaplanowano)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda II
Kolejka 7
1 Liga - o utrzymanie:
Lambda3:0PMMwięcej»
(27-10-2019 10:15)
Kolejka 6
2 Liga - o awans:
Bar Karolinka4:1Los Blancoswięcej»
(20-10-2019 14:00)
TELE-NAT & MILON0:3Zryw Betlejemwięcej»
(20-10-2019 12:45)
Dam Pack4:6FC Kaufhauswięcej»
(20-10-2019 11:30)
Team Jack1:2RST Teamwięcej»
(20-10-2019 10:15)
Kolejka 4
1 Liga - o utrzymanie:
Wojak3:6Rezerwawięcej»
(20-10-2019 15:15)
RALK — 2. Liga - runda 1
Kolejka 5
2. Liga:
Olimpia64:68Hicawięcej»
(20-10-2019 10:20)
Wielka Kiść 84:49Dazyntwięcej»
(20-10-2019 9:00)
RALK — 1. Liga
Kolejka 5
1. Liga:
Demons58:68Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(20-10-2019 19:00)
Jaworzno65:49Dobermanywięcej»
(20-10-2019 17:30)
Longman42:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(20-10-2019 16:00)
Wściekłe Psy69:60Romuswięcej»
(20-10-2019 14:30)
Green Peas77:79Drim Timwięcej»
(20-10-2019 13:00)
Budsar75:63Atomicwięcej»
(20-10-2019 11:40)
Orliki — Runda II
Kolejka 6
1 Liga - o mistrzostwo:
FC Pub Pod Łososiem2:3B-ce Teamwięcej»
(19-10-2019 16:30)
1 Liga - o utrzymanie:
PMM0:3Rezerwawięcej»
(19-10-2019 15:15)