Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Asy Śląska

Asy Śląska

Zawodnicy

Spotkania - Sezon 2023/24

Wybierz sezon:

Runda zasadnicza

Dobre Chłopaki69:63Asy Śląskawięcej»
(01-10-2023 14:20)
Orzechowski Koszykarski Klub Sportowy97:48Asy Śląskawięcej»
(07-10-2023 18:40)
Asy Śląska38:64New York Brickswięcej»
(21-10-2023 18:40)
Olimpia Basket71:50Asy Śląskawięcej»
(28-10-2023 18:40)
Drozd Katowice66:41Asy Śląskawięcej»
(05-11-2023 11:40)
Asy Śląska32:44Płomień Żorywięcej»
(26-11-2023 11:20)
Zryw Siemianowice53:41Asy Śląskawięcej»
(09-12-2023 17:20)
Asy Śląska35:76Piaśniki Magic Ballswięcej»
(16-12-2023 17:20)
Asy Śląska63:55Watahawięcej»
(14-01-2024 9:00)
Asy Śląska54:62Dobre Chłopakiwięcej»
(21-01-2024 9:00)
Asy Śląska58:73Orzechowski Koszykarski Klub Sportowywięcej»
(28-01-2024 10:20)
New York Bricks37:43Asy Śląskawięcej»
(10-02-2024 18:40)
Asy Śląska61:80Drozd Katowicewięcej»
(25-02-2024 10:20)
Płomień Żory52:50Asy Śląskawięcej»
(03-03-2024 9:00)
Asy Śląska61:62Zryw Siemianowicewięcej»
(10-03-2024 11:40)
Piaśniki Magic Balls52:48Asy Śląskawięcej»
(16-03-2024 15:40)
Asy Śląska39:77Olimpia Basketwięcej»
(24-03-2024 11:40)
Wataha70:29Asy Śląskawięcej»
(13-04-2024 16:00)

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 3
Liga:
RST Team7:2ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(14-04-2024 12:00)
B-ce Team9:0Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(14-04-2024 11:00)
MK ENVIRO5:0KostKevwięcej»
(14-04-2024 10:00)
ANTEO6:0Silesia Bullswięcej»
(14-04-2024 9:00)
RALK — Faza półfinałowa
Spotkania 2
Para 1:
Gwiezdno Flota72:56Budsarwięcej»
(13-04-2024 13:00)
Para 2:
Rybnik Team80:60Dobermanywięcej»
(13-04-2024 14:40)
Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 3
Liga:
Zygzak3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(13-04-2024 12:00)
No Name6:4RED BULLwięcej»
(13-04-2024 11:00)
AWIR9:0Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(13-04-2024 10:00)
HHT7:1SPACE STARSwięcej»
(13-04-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 2
KostKev6:2HHTwięcej»
(07-04-2024 12:00)
RED BULL1:13AWIRwięcej»
(07-04-2024 11:00)
Swojskie Konfitury3:10Zygzakwięcej»
(07-04-2024 10:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II3:1B-ce Teamwięcej»
(07-04-2024 9:00)
RALK — Faza półfinałowa
Spotkania 1
Para 1:
Budsar80:111Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(06-04-2024 16:15)
Para 2:
Dobermany55:66Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(06-04-2024 17:35)