Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Andrzej Sass

Andrzej Sass
Zawodnik: Andrzej Sass
Drużyna: Atomic Sosnowiec
Wcześniej:Atomic Sosnowiec - do 15-05-2011
Wiek: 44 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
Atomic - Energiczni31225.0%2825.0%1425.0%1250.0%516100184
Wielka Kiść - Atomic1250.0%1250.0%000.0%000.0%000100022
Atomic - Basket Czerwionka61060.0%5862.5%1250.0%22100.0%22452011521
Atomic - Wściekłe Psy2540.0%2366.7%020.0%000.0%101000042
Budsar - Atomic41040.0%4757.1%030.0%000.0%022120186
Atomic - Green Peas1520.0%1425.0%010.0%1425.0%213120131
Rybnik Team - Atomic3650.0%3475.0%020.0%3742.9%123000194
Hica - Atomic5771.4%5683.3%010.0%1425.0%50520241111
Atomic - Energiczni51435.7%41136.4%1333.3%5862.5%72934031617
Monstars - Atomic3650.0%3560.0%010.0%4666.7%30313011011
Atomic - Basket Czerwionka6966.7%6785.7%020.0%22100.0%51614031419
Atomic - Wściekłe Psy6875.0%66100.0%020.0%4666.7%10100001613
Wielka Kiść - Atomic1333.3%1333.3%000.0%5683.3%011340478
Rybnik Team - Atomic3475.0%33100.0%010.0%1250.0%000110077
SUMA4910148.5%467759.7%32412.5%294959.2%3212442022220130126
ŚREDNIO3.57.23.35.50.21.72.13.52.30.93.11.41.60.11.49.39.0

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 4
Liga:
AKF Ślonsk0:3B-ce Teamwięcej»
(21-04-2024 12:00)
RED BULL3:9ANTEOwięcej»
(21-04-2024 11:00)
SPACE STARS2:8ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(21-04-2024 10:00)
Swojskie Konfitury5:8RST Teamwięcej»
(21-04-2024 9:00)
RALK — Baraże
Spotkania 1
Para I11-II2:
Wielka Kiść52:70OKKSwięcej»
(20-04-2024 11:40)
Para I10-II3:
PMB35:80Energiczniwięcej»
(20-04-2024 10:20)
Para I9-II4:
Wściekłe Psy20:0Drozdwięcej»
(20-04-2024 9:00)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 1
O 1. miejsce:
Rybnik Team75:67Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(20-04-2024 14:20)
O 3. miejsce:
Budsar0:20Dobermanywięcej»
(20-04-2024 13:00)
Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 4
Liga:
HHT1:11MK ENVIROwięcej»
(20-04-2024 12:00)
Fryncita Street3:6No Namewięcej»
(20-04-2024 11:00)
Silesia Bulls2:13Zygzakwięcej»
(20-04-2024 10:00)
Kolejka 3
RST Team7:2ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(14-04-2024 12:00)
B-ce Team9:0Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(14-04-2024 11:00)
MK ENVIRO5:0KostKevwięcej»
(14-04-2024 10:00)
ANTEO6:0Silesia Bullswięcej»
(14-04-2024 9:00)