Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Adam Przywarka

Adam Przywarka
Zawodnik: Adam Przywarka
Drużyna: Green Peas
Wcześniej:Drim Tim - do 28-06-2014
Wściekłe Psy - do 12-05-2013
Green Peas - do 31-03-2012
Green Peas - do 23-04-2022
Wiek: 44 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
Green Peas - Rybnik Team2540.0%1425.0%11100.0%000.0%202010154
Gwiezdno Flota - Green Peas51050.0%5955.6%010.0%1250.0%62812001116
Energiczni - Green Peas1425.0%1425.0%000.0%000.0%505011125
Atomic - Green Peas2633.3%2450.0%020.0%2450.0%538110268
Budsar - Green Peas1250.0%1250.0%000.0%000.0%213010025
Green Peas - Basket Czerwionka44100.0%44100.0%000.0%000.0%4150201814
Green Peas - Wielka Kiść3837.5%3742.9%010.0%010.0%7181302610
Dobermany - Green Peas030.0%020.0%010.0%000.0%21301020-1
Green Peas - Gwiezdno Flota33100.0%33100.0%000.0%000.0%4480100615
Budsar - Green Peas11100.0%11100.0%000.0%2450.0%325010048
Green Peas - Hica1425.0%1333.3%010.0%22100.0%3360120410
Green Peas - Dobermany3933.3%3837.5%010.0%010.0%6174300613
Rybnik Team - Green Peas1714.3%1520.0%020.0%4666.7%123220065
Dobermany - Green Peas1333.3%1250.0%010.0%020.0%213202025
SUMA286940.6%275846.6%1119.1%112250.0%52227411205968117
ŚREDNIO2.04.91.94.10.10.80.81.63.71.65.30.81.40.40.64.98.4

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 8
Liga:
SPACE STARS3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(25-05-2024 12:00)
MK ENVIRO5:0ANTEOwięcej»
(25-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 7
Swojskie Konfitury3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(19-05-2024 12:00)
Zygzak6:5KostKevwięcej»
(19-05-2024 10:00)
ANTEO9:0HHTwięcej»
(19-05-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 6
SPACE STARS2:7Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(19-05-2024 11:00)
Kolejka 7
AWIR9:0SPACE STARSwięcej»
(18-05-2024 12:00)
RST Team10:1RED BULLwięcej»
(18-05-2024 11:00)
B-ce Team2:4Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(18-05-2024 10:00)
No Name3:12MK ENVIROwięcej»
(18-05-2024 9:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II6:3Silesia Bullswięcej»
(12-05-2024 10:00)
Kolejka 6
AKF Ślonsk0:3ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(12-05-2024 13:00)
KostKev4:7ANTEOwięcej»
(12-05-2024 9:00)
RALK — Finały
Spotkania 2
O 1. miejsce:
Gwiezdno Flota47:61Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 13:00)
Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 6
Liga:
HHT4:9No Namewięcej»
(11-05-2024 12:00)
RED BULL1:7B-ce Teamwięcej»
(11-05-2024 11:00)