Przejdź do serwisu:
RALKOld-BoysSiatkówkaRudzkie Orliki

Adam Marchacz

Adam Marchacz
Zawodnik: Adam Marchacz
Drużyna: Gwiezdno Flota
Wcześniej:Drim Tim - do 23-02-2020
Drim Tim - do 13-02-2022
Manhattan Katowice - do 15-05-2011
Longman Boys - do 18-03-2012
Gwiezdno Flota - do 19-12-2020
Wiek: 40 lat(a)


Rozegrane spotkania

Wybierz sezon:
MeczRZRZ2RZ3RZ1 ZBPABSPTEV
Green Peas - Gwiezdno Flota2366.7%2366.7%000.0%000.0%325000147
Gwiezdno Flota - Dobermany11100.0%11100.0%000.0%000.0%314010126
Rybnik Team - Gwiezdno Flota44100.0%44100.0%000.0%11100.0%102121131925
Hica - Gwiezdno Flota22100.0%22100.0%000.0%3650.0%7291300717
Monstars - Gwiezdno Flota4666.7%4666.7%000.0%020.0%3251300813
Gwiezdno Flota - Monstars2450.0%2450.0%000.0%2450.0%527000168
Budsar - Gwiezdno Flota2366.7%2366.7%000.0%1250.0%3251010510
Gwiezdno Flota - Budsar1250.0%1250.0%000.0%000.0%7291110213
SUMA182572.0%182572.0%00%71546.7%41155659544399
ŚREDNIO2.33.12.33.10.00.00.91.95.11.97.00.61.10.60.55.412.4

Logowanie i rejestracja

Nie masz konta? Zarejestruj się!

Pokaż:

Ostatnie wyniki

Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 3
Liga:
RST Team7:2ZZ Kadra Bielszowice IIwięcej»
(14-04-2024 12:00)
B-ce Team9:0Swojskie Konfiturywięcej»
(14-04-2024 11:00)
MK ENVIRO5:0KostKevwięcej»
(14-04-2024 10:00)
ANTEO6:0Silesia Bullswięcej»
(14-04-2024 9:00)
RALK — Faza półfinałowa
Spotkania 2
Para 1:
Gwiezdno Flota72:56Budsarwięcej»
(13-04-2024 13:00)
Para 2:
Rybnik Team80:60Dobermanywięcej»
(13-04-2024 14:40)
Orliki — Runda I
Kolejka 3
Liga:
Zygzak3:0AKF Ślonskwięcej»
(13-04-2024 12:00)
No Name6:4RED BULLwięcej»
(13-04-2024 11:00)
AWIR9:0Fryncita Streetwięcej»
(13-04-2024 10:00)
HHT7:1SPACE STARSwięcej»
(13-04-2024 9:00)
Kolejka 2
KostKev6:2HHTwięcej»
(07-04-2024 12:00)
RED BULL1:13AWIRwięcej»
(07-04-2024 11:00)
Swojskie Konfitury3:10Zygzakwięcej»
(07-04-2024 10:00)
ZZ Kadra Bielszowice II3:1B-ce Teamwięcej»
(07-04-2024 9:00)
RALK — Faza półfinałowa
Spotkania 1
Para 1:
Budsar80:111Gwiezdno Flotawięcej»
(06-04-2024 16:15)
Para 2:
Dobermany55:66Rybnik Teamwięcej»
(06-04-2024 17:35)